Bear Creek Kraut Run - 9/9/17 - 10K Age Group Results
Position Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Division
10K MALE 18-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 9 Weinert, Joe 1:05:12.59 10:31 M 28 10K
2 25 Chorlick, Ben 1:16:42.67 12:22 M 25 10K
10K MALE 30-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 18 Loughrin, Jared 40:32.71 6:32 M 34 10K
2 47 Frega, Steve 42:57.80 6:56 M 38 10K
3 11 Fitzmaurice, Thomas 51:36.37 8:19 M 34 10K
4 19 Miller, Kyle 55:44.06 8:59 M 31 10K
10K MALE 40-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 48 Wachtendonk, Jason 42:37.97 6:52 M 40 10K
2 42 Kohls, Kent 50:52.39 8:12 M 49 10K
3 8 Hawkins, Darrell 53:03.48 8:33 M 48 10K
4 35 Gast, Paul 54:19.01 8:46 M 46 10K
10K MALE 50-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 45 Phillips, Ryan 43:32.56 7:01 M 50 10K
2 49 Scheller, Bruce 45:02.31 7:16 M 54 10K
3 46 Kohls, Mark 50:13.52 8:06 M 57 10K
4 22 Peer, Doug 59:53.01 9:40 M 54 10K
5 12 Block, Bill 1:00:32.83 9:46 M 51 10K
10K MALE 70 AND OVER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 4 Balistreri, Luke 1:24:29.54 13:38 M 75 10K
10K FEMALE 18-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 29 Crocker, Jessy 59:57.25 9:40 F 28 10K
2 15 Block, Ansley 1:00:32.76 9:46 F 22 10K
3 34 Endter, Mandi 1:13:26.04 11:51 F 28 10K
10K FEMALE 30-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 31 Ingersoll, Valerie 44:11.62 7:08 F 39 10K
2 21 Schaefer, Terri 49:08.17 7:55 F 34 10K
3 13 Conradt, Liz 51:45.16 8:21 F 34 10K
4 30 Rohan, Jennifer 56:47.17 9:10 F 30 10K
5 10 Moe, Katie 1:04:57.14 10:29 F 34 10K
6 1 Severson, Lisa 1:06:57.24 10:48 F 39 10K
7 39 Marsh, Erin 1:07:22.72 10:52 F 36 10K
8 23 Ritchie, Heather 1:11:24.79 11:31 F 38 10K
9 38 Hill, Lisa 1:12:50.07 11:45 F 31 10K
10 24 Haase, Jessica 1:17:19.33 12:28 F 31 10K
11 40 Scott, Tammy 1:24:24.97 13:37 F 38 10K
12 6 Rogers, Jennie 1:26:26.00 13:56 F 33 10K
10K FEMALE 40-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 20 Krueger, Wendy 52:44.23 8:30 F 44 10K
2 14 Bork, Jenny 57:07.14 9:13 F 42 10K
3 28 Shockley, Sarah 1:00:33.09 9:46 F 40 10K
4 36 Seelig, Cheryl 1:12:51.71 11:45 F 42 10K
5 37 Rajan, Subha 1:12:53.89 11:45 F 43 10K
6 26 Mielke, Sheryl 1:22:39.68 13:20 F 49 10K
7 27 Mielke, Carolyn 1:22:40.73 13:20 F 47 10K
8 41 Northey, Michelle 1:24:30.76 13:38 F 42 10K
9 3 Marsch, Angela 1:26:25.82 13:56 F 40 10K
10K FEMALE 50-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 17 Mroczynski, Sheila 53:49.56 8:41 F 53 10K
2 5 Balistreri, Ulli 1:02:18.17 10:03 F 54 10K
3 2 Julius, Jodi 1:06:57.15 10:48 F 51 10K
4 43 Toporski, Amy 1:09:11.67 11:10 F 50 10K
5 44 Hertzfelt, Janet 1:13:19.40 11:50 F 53 10K
6 33 Jorgensen, Ginny 1:13:21.14 11:50 F 55 10K
10K FEMALE 60-69 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 16 Maus, Darlene 1:07:00.24 10:48 F 62 10K
2 32 Vanevenhoven, Karen 1:12:51.97 11:45 F 63 10K