COOL 10K - 11/25/17 - Age Group Results
Position Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Division
10K TOP MALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 539 Zientko, John 37:42.9 6:05 M 19 10K
10K TOP FEMALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 535 Wendt, Kathryn 43:27.5 7:00 F 27 10K
10K MALE 20-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 533 Weaver, Gavin 43:44.3 7:03 M 24 10K
2 518 Jezierny, Nick 45:07.0 7:17 M 27 10K
3 511 Eikenberry, Scott 1:10:51.5 11:26 M 27 10K
10K MALE 30-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 534 Wendt, Ryan 43:25.3 7:00 M 30 10K
2 508 Collins, Christopher 49:33.9 7:59 M 38 10K
3 510 Eikenberry, Glenn 1:04:28.3 10:24 M 30 10K
10K MALE 40-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 525 Reisinger, Aaron 45:08.1 7:17 M 46 10K
2 515 Huizenga, Clinton 47:40.8 7:41 M 43 10K
3 504 Braun, Christopher 47:54.5 7:44 M 43 10K
4 520 Lewis, Jason 49:54.6 8:03 M 46 10K
5 532 Varblow, Jeff 1:09:39.7 11:14 M 44 10K
6 501 Arnwine, Marcus 1:09:40.3 11:14 M 47 10K
10K MALE 50-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 544 O'Brien, Pat 41:48.3 6:45 M 50 10K
2 542 Brzezinski, Keith 43:33.6 7:01 M 55 10K
3 541 Reehl, Christopher 48:02.8 7:45 M 53 10K
4 543 Shaw, Brian 56:35.7 9:08 M 51 10K
5 530 Stresser, David 59:42.9 9:38 M 53 10K
6 517 Jezierny, Daniel 1:03:07.8 10:11 M 56 10K
10K MALE 60 AND OVER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 536 White, Tom 50:38.2 8:10 M 62 10K
2 540 Moss, Dale 59:40.3 9:37 M 60 10K
3 506 Casey, Robert 1:03:08.2 10:11 M 62 10K
4 516 Jarosz, Michael 1:17:23.4 12:29 M 66 10K
10K FEMALE 20-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 512 England, Darcy 58:07.5 9:22 F 21 10K
2 528 Stacey, Sydney 58:07.6 9:22 F 21 10K
3 519 Leger, Ellia 1:03:18.8 10:13 F 20 10K
4 537 Wild, Anastasia 1:05:51.9 10:37 F 26 10K
10K FEMALE 30-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 509 Dansdill, Lindsay 46:17.4 7:28 F 39 10K
2 538 Woike, Amy 52:52.2 8:32 F 36 10K
3 526 Rutkowski, Meagan 58:48.2 9:29 F 37 10K
4 503 Baxter Reid, Mary 59:41.4 9:38 F 32 10K
5 507 Ciesielka, Ashley 1:05:03.9 10:30 F 34 10K
6 529 Straza, Megan 1:11:40.0 11:34 F 32 10K
10K FEMALE 40-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 545 O'Brien, Laurie 58:44.3 9:28 F 43 10K
2 513 Gaddis, Carolyn 58:44.7 9:28 F 48 10K
3 514 Gunter, Sarah 1:05:52.3 10:37 F 43 10K
4 502 Bailey, Mandy 1:14:41.7 12:03 F 40 10K
10K FEMALE 50-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 527 Skisak, Eileen 50:23.9 8:08 F 58 10K
2 522 Ormson, Katherine 55:02.8 8:53 F 51 10K
3 531 Tessmann, Nancy 1:20:21.8 12:58 F 57 10K
10K FEMALE 60 AND OVER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 521 Nash, Connie 55:40.4 8:59 F 64 10K
2 524 Reetz, Helen 57:31.5 9:17 F 61 10K
3 505 Braun, Emily 1:15:58.0 12:15 F 68 10K