COOL 5K - 11/25/17 - Age Group Results
Position Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Division
5K TOP MALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 81 Rodriguez, Andrew 19:20.4 6:14 M 21 5K
5K TOP FEMALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 103 Lill, Colleen 19:51.6 6:24 F 37 5K
5K MALE 10 AND UNDER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 51 Khomenko, Victor 26:01.5 8:24 M 9 5K
2 26 DeWall, Dane 30:38.3 9:53 M 9 5K
3 47 Kahn, Liam 42:26.7 13:41 M 8 5K
4 48 Kahn, Evan 43:22.1 13:59 M 6 5K
5 111 Moore, Cooper 44:10.1 14:15 M 10 5K
6 55 Kim, Joshua 46:38.1 15:03 M 6 5K
7 112 Moore, Oliver 54:24.0 17:33 M 5 5K
5K MALE 11-15 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 120 Gonzalez, Diego 20:51.1 6:44 M 14 5K
2 25 DeWall, Mason 21:15.9 6:51 M 12 5K
3 53 Kim, Matthew 24:01.8 7:45 M 11 5K
4 91 Stresser, Noah 56:29.9 18:13 M 14 5K
5K MALE 16-19 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 39 Hart, Danny 24:37.7 7:56 M 18 5K
5K MALE 20-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 21 Castle, Daniel 21:45.8 7:01 M 25 5K
2 40 Heinz, Cole 37:43.8 12:10 M 22 5K
3 92 Swanlund, Jeff 54:35.4 17:36 M 22 5K
5K MALE 30-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 107 Turner, Jake 20:05.6 6:29 M 36 5K
2 49 Keenan, Sean 26:08.2 8:26 M 30 5K
3 84 Sargent, Matthew 29:30.1 9:31 M 33 5K
4 6 Blatt, Adam 31:31.1 10:10 M 35 5K
5 46 Kahn, David 43:21.7 13:59 M 39 5K
6 43 Holmstrom, Ben 1:01:18.5 19:46 M 30 5K
7 86 Schneider, Josh 1:03:45.2 20:34 M 35 5K
8 114 Moore, Justin 1:09:04.6 22:17 M 35 5K
5K MALE 40-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 5 Best, Steve 22:35.7 7:17 M 48 5K
2 24 DeWall, Joel 23:29.1 7:35 M 46 5K
3 15 Carpenter, Michael 26:28.2 8:32 M 43 5K
4 109 Hernandez, Pablo 27:54.5 9:00 M 40 5K
5 1 Ariza, Ricardo 28:50.6 9:18 M 40 5K
6 34 Grace, Steve 28:56.4 9:20 M 46 5K
7 119 Grafe, Luther 29:27.1 9:30 M 49 5K
8 64 Lowe, Steve 31:41.2 10:13 M 43 5K
9 65 Mahoney, Dave 39:28.4 12:44 M 43 5K
10 52 Kim, Denny 46:56.3 15:08 M 48 5K
11 96 Van Dyke, Jon 48:13.2 15:33 M 45 5K
5K MALE 50-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 61 Loeger, Dan 22:06.8 7:08 M 54 5K
2 45 Jurevicius, Andrius 23:57.9 7:44 M 51 5K
3 31 Eidson, Andy 28:30.5 9:12 M 54 5K
4 118 Shade, Ron 29:26.9 9:30 M 51 5K
5 73 Mockus, Joseph 30:34.8 9:52 M 52 5K
6 8 Brown, Rodney 33:52.5 10:55 M 50 5K
7 87 Severin, Edward 36:30.7 11:46 M 54 5K
8 104 Torchi, Michael 44:56.7 14:30 M 57 5K
9 36 Hall, Ken 50:53.1 16:25 M 59 5K
10 27 Droege, Carl 52:34.1 16:57 M 54 5K
11 76 Nagle, Peter 1:03:13.7 20:24 M 59 5K
5K MALE 60 AND OVER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 117 Dansdill, Phil 27:17.6 8:48 M 70 5K
2 106 Sprauer, Dave 28:46.4 9:17 M 65 5K
3 88 Stall, Bill 31:32.7 10:10 M 73 5K
4 83 Sargent, Harold 39:49.7 12:51 M 69 5K
5 116 Bonato, Jeff 43:04.1 13:54 M 64 5K
6 58 Lewis, John 49:54.5 16:06 M 71 5K
7 11 Burke, Daniel 51:29.8 16:36 M 60 5K
8 71 Minichiello, John 1:03:17.0 20:25 M 69 5K
9 74 Moore, Randall 1:08:57.7 22:15 M 63 5K
5K MALE UNKNOWN AGE - based on Chip Elapsed time
5K FEMALE 10 AND UNDER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 67 Mahoney, Shaylin 40:10.2 12:57 F 9 5K
2 54 Kim, Cara 46:37.3 15:02 F 8 5K
5K FEMALE 11-15 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 68 Mahoney, Kylie 25:06.2 8:06 F 13 5K
2 16 Carpenter, Emily 26:22.0 8:30 F 14 5K
5K FEMALE 16-19 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 9 Brown, Alex 27:00.2 8:43 F 19 5K
5K FEMALE 20-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 38 Hart, Kasia 26:11.9 8:27 F 27 5K
2 30 Eidson, Elise 28:25.7 9:10 F 23 5K
3 19 Casey, Kelly 31:31.2 10:10 F 22 5K
4 102 Reehl, Maddie 33:26.3 10:47 F 20 5K
5 12 Burke, Maggie 35:30.6 11:27 F 24 5K
6 20 Casey, Margaret 37:43.6 12:10 F 25 5K
7 32 Eikenberry, Kathleen 44:32.3 14:22 F 27 5K
8 13 Burke, Sarah 48:36.8 15:41 F 21 5K
9 75 Nagle, Jillian 52:30.9 16:56 F 26 5K
10 98 Wendt, Jenna 52:48.3 17:02 F 28 5K
11 44 Holmstrom, Jessica 1:01:11.2 19:44 F 24 5K
12 78 Nagle, Lesley 1:03:11.9 20:23 F 26 5K
13 121 Nagle, Lauren 1:03:48.5 20:35 F 29 5K
5K FEMALE 30-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 108 Turner, Katie 25:44.6 8:18 F 37 5K
2 22 Dansdill, Catherine 27:49.1 8:58 F 33 5K
3 14 Carnehl, Krissy 28:55.1 9:20 F 33 5K
4 29 Duncombe, Kelly 30:09.6 9:44 F 37 5K
5 50 Keenan, Kristen 32:42.1 10:33 F 30 5K
6 18 Casey, Elizabeth 37:42.6 12:10 F 32 5K
7 115 Bonato, Stefani 43:02.9 13:53 F 36 5K
8 113 Helman Moore, Erin 54:24.5 17:33 F 35 5K
9 97 Verch, Anna 56:24.4 18:12 F 32 5K
10 85 Schneider, Elise 1:02:39.8 20:13 F 33 5K
5K FEMALE 40-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 69 Mckenna, Suzanne 27:12.2 8:46 F 45 5K
2 41 HhN, Irene 27:26.4 8:51 F 44 5K
3 99 Whildin, Vicki 30:10.1 9:44 F 41 5K
4 110 Widlak, Joanna 31:17.3 10:05 F 43 5K
5 66 Mahoney, Jennifer 32:12.9 10:23 F 42 5K
6 3 Belikova, Natalia 32:23.7 10:27 F 41 5K
7 63 Lowe, Jennifer 34:34.2 11:09 F 44 5K
8 23 DeWall, Randi 36:40.9 11:50 F 46 5K
9 37 Han, Stacie 47:02.7 15:10 F 41 5K
10 95 Van Dyke, Beth 48:13.1 15:33 F 45 5K
5K FEMALE 50-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 94 Tobias, Gail 29:06.4 9:23 F 54 5K
2 93 Swanlund, Mary Kay 32:27.7 10:28 F 56 5K
3 101 Reehl, Janita 32:46.6 10:34 F 53 5K
4 7 Brown, Michelle 33:39.2 10:51 F 52 5K
5 28 Duke, Linda 45:34.3 14:42 F 56 5K
6 10 Burke, Dianna 48:37.4 15:41 F 53 5K
5K FEMALE 60 AND OVER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 82 Sargent, Barbara 40:27.1 13:03 F 68 5K
2 57 Lewis, Jacqueline 49:53.0 16:05 F 70 5K
3 35 Hall, Chris 50:51.9 16:24 F 60 5K
4 79 Nagle, Sonja 52:29.9 16:56 F 62 5K
5 4 Bennett, Carol 56:22.6 18:11 F 62 5K
6 72 Minichiello, Kim 1:08:55.6 22:14 F 61 5K
7 42 Holmstrom, Michele 1:09:08.7 22:18 F 62 5K