Laces for Lisa - 4/7/18 - Age Group Results
Position Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Division
5K TOP MALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 682 Jonah Stats 21:19.6 6:53 M 16 5K
5K TOP FEMALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 528 Amy Cadwallader 22:59.7 7:25 F 31 5K
5K MALE 12 AND UNDER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 665 Zach Strueh 26:15.3 8:28 M 10 5K
2 566 Jakob Kanaby 26:57.7 8:42 M 11 5K
3 503 Nicholas Akin 32:36.5 10:31 M 8 5K
4 636 Sam Robinson 48:56.9 15:47 M 8 5K
5 648 Jonah Smith 51:06.1 16:29 M 5 5K
5K MALE 13-17 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 631 Lincoln Randle 21:45.5 7:01 M 15 5K
2 700 Paul Russell 30:50.0 9:57 M 14 5K
3 629 Isaac Randle 51:10.9 16:30 M 13 5K
5K MALE 18-23 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 556 Cooper House 27:11.0 8:46 M 18 5K
5K MALE 24-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 523 David Borthwick 25:19.8 8:10 M 29 5K
2 681 Alex Franne 25:21.7 8:11 M 28 5K
3 622 Ryan Plantenga 26:39.9 8:36 M 26 5K
4 666 Doug Tanaka 27:03.6 8:44 M 28 5K
5 697 James Hodgen 27:15.6 8:47 M 28 5K
6 508 Bassim Audi 27:20.2 8:49 M 27 5K
7 603 Daniel Niblick 28:14.4 9:06 M 29 5K
8 624 Joshua Pottschmidt 31:54.6 10:17 M 27 5K
9 527 Matthew Budreau 35:26.1 11:26 M 27 5K
10 582 Kyle Maple 39:39.8 12:47 M 29 5K
11 673 Travis Waltrip 39:47.0 12:50 M 28 5K
12 621 Eric Plantenga 41:53.3 13:31 M 27 5K
13 609 Chris Nobbe 53:39.1 17:18 M 28 5K
14 626 Andrew Pratt 59:46.3 19:17 M 28 5K
5K MALE 30-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 616 Michael Parsons 27:16.1 8:48 M 31 5K
2 516 Jesse Beckley 27:32.2 8:53 M 31 5K
3 543 John flood 28:13.9 9:06 M 33 5K
4 604 David Niblick 31:01.1 10:00 M 30 5K
5 668 Taylor Terveer 33:33.1 10:49 M 30 5K
6 599 Nick Mynatt 44:01.5 14:12 M 33 5K
7 538 RAYmond Emerick 44:10.2 14:15 M 32 5K
8 649 Marcus Smith 51:07.9 16:29 M 36 5K
9 688 Aaron Brettin 53:07.0 17:08 M 32 5K
10 583 Shon McIlrath 1:01:18.1 19:46 M 32 5K
5K MALE 40-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 535 David Dux 23:44.7 7:39 M 48 5K
2 617 John Pierce 27:46.7 8:57 M 49 5K
3 539 Corey Farrand 34:14.2 11:03 M 47 5K
4 634 Kent Robinson 48:52.7 15:46 M 45 5K
5 680 Eric Brown 1:03:29.2 20:29 M 45 5K
5K MALE 50-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 592 Henry Metzler 24:14.3 7:49 M 56 5K
2 576 Zoltan Machaty 26:56.6 8:41 M 56 5K
3 557 Jay House 29:09.9 9:24 M 53 5K
4 606 Karl Niblick 30:40.1 9:54 M 55 5K
5 620 Bob Plantenga 31:29.1 10:09 M 58 5K
6 568 Michael Lechman 35:43.0 11:31 M 53 5K
7 683 Dave Bangert 54:47.5 17:40 M 53 5K
8 705 Tim Glick 58:36.4 18:54 M 59 5K
9 691 Gerald Cooper 1:00:19.7 19:27 M 55 5K
5K MALE 60-69 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 560 Clay Huenemann 39:48.8 12:50 M 61 5K
2 664 Tim Strueh 45:25.7 14:39 M 67 5K
3 515 Craig Beckley 53:51.6 17:22 M 66 5K
4 562 TJ Jenney 54:50.8 17:41 M 60 5K
5 510 robert Bauman 58:46.4 18:57 M 67 5K
5K MALE 70 AND OVER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 520 Norman Beets 47:32.2 15:20 M 71 5K
2 698 Kemit Gillespie 55:04.9 17:46 M 70 5K
3 654 Gary Sprunger 59:18.2 19:08 M 71 5K
5K MALE UNKNOWN AGE - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 699 Erik Boener 27:10.3 8:46 M 99 5K
5K FEMALE 12 AND UNDER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 502 Madelyn Akin 28:26.7 9:10 F 12 5K
2 659 Ashley Strueh 37:20.1 12:03 F 12 5K
3 501 Alexis Akin 37:34.9 12:07 F 12 5K
4 694 Delany Lee 42:30.1 13:43 F 10 5K
5 695 Ellison Lee 42:32.2 13:43 F 7 5K
6 663 Rachel Strueh 49:50.2 16:05 F 7 5K
7 703 Camee Hancock 52:56.4 17:05 F 8 5K
8 577 Jasmine Madary 1:04:52.6 20:55 F 3 5K
5K FEMALE 13-17 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 685 Liv Bangert 25:12.0 8:08 F 17 5K
2 653 Maddy Solis 32:06.0 10:21 F 17 5K
5K FEMALE 18-23 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 563 Erin Jessup 27:00.3 8:43 F 20 5K
2 618 Morgan Pierce 27:08.0 8:45 F 19 5K
3 632 Kaitlyn Rieke 27:46.8 8:57 F 20 5K
4 546 Andrea Foster 29:20.8 9:28 F 20 5K
5 639 Erin Ryan 31:03.9 10:01 F 20 5K
6 526 Maria Budreau 31:04.2 10:01 F 22 5K
5K FEMALE 24-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 525 Maggie Jae Budreau 27:59.2 9:02 F 26 5K
2 598 Kay Lee Mynatt 28:45.2 9:16 F 28 5K
3 575 Kinga Machaty 30:11.9 9:44 F 27 5K
4 541 Brooke Flesher 30:18.5 9:46 F 25 5K
5 564 Kathryn Jolly 31:54.5 10:17 F 27 5K
6 605 Denise Niblick 33:30.6 10:48 F 26 5K
7 667 Agi Terveer 33:33.1 10:49 F 29 5K
8 545 Alyssa Foley 35:03.4 11:18 F 26 5K
9 676 Kylie Withers 36:13.9 11:41 F 25 5K
10 548 Erika Foster 36:48.7 11:52 F 27 5K
11 696 Katie Demerly 41:43.3 13:27 F 27 5K
12 628 Kendra Priest 44:10.4 14:15 F 27 5K
13 553 Hannah Harper 44:44.9 14:26 F 26 5K
14 615 Erin Parsons 48:30.7 15:39 F 27 5K
15 585 Ann Mears 49:34.5 15:59 F 29 5K
16 581 Jenna Maple 53:37.8 17:18 F 29 5K
17 674 Michelle Wesley 53:38.2 17:18 F 28 5K
18 611 Sarah Nolting 53:38.7 17:18 F 29 5K
19 610 Kayla Nobbe 53:41.5 17:19 F 28 5K
20 536 Carrie Edwards 53:42.3 17:19 F 28 5K
21 614 Kelly Pall 53:52.6 17:23 F 28 5K
22 550 Chelsea Goodson 59:02.8 19:03 F 29 5K
23 627 Frances Pratt 59:46.8 19:17 F 27 5K
24 531 Megan Clark 1:00:04.6 19:23 F 28 5K
25 657 Rachel Stark 1:00:16.8 19:26 F 26 5K
26 589 Hannah Mears 1:01:17.9 19:46 F 29 5K
27 574 Ashley Luzadder 1:02:37.9 20:12 F 28 5K
5K FEMALE 30-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 641 Christi Saunders 26:11.8 8:27 F 31 5K
2 544 sofia flood 28:23.6 9:09 F 31 5K
3 623 Kaitlyn Pogue 33:20.1 10:45 F 31 5K
4 693 Jody Lee 42:42.0 13:46 F 39 5K
5 537 Abby Emerick 44:09.7 14:15 F 30 5K
6 517 Rachel Beckley 52:03.3 16:47 F 32 5K
7 687 Jess Brettin 53:07.4 17:08 F 30 5K
8 522 Andrea Blissitt 59:05.6 19:04 F 36 5K
9 533 Faye Degelow 1:00:12.6 19:25 F 32 5K
10 630 Julie Randle 1:00:14.9 19:26 F 37 5K
11 554 Andrea Hayes 1:00:15.0 19:26 F 30 5K
12 650 Ruth Smith 1:03:32.5 20:30 F 31 5K
13 578 Kathryn Madary 1:04:52.4 20:55 F 37 5K
5K FEMALE 40-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 638 Amy Russell 30:04.5 9:42 F 41 5K
2 675 Allison Wheeler 33:29.7 10:48 F 47 5K
3 593 Shawn Metzler 43:37.3 14:04 F 48 5K
4 662 Lynn Strueh 49:45.0 16:03 F 41 5K
5 507 Cindy Aubuchon 53:24.8 17:14 F 43 5K
6 504 Sarah Akin 53:28.8 17:15 F 40 5K
7 689 Sabrina Keluheleva 57:14.0 18:28 F 49 5K
8 555 Jennifer Hollandbeck 59:03.8 19:03 F 46 5K
9 540 Jen Farrand 59:52.5 19:19 F 45 5K
10 529 Taya Camp 59:52.8 19:19 F 45 5K
11 655 Joanne Sprunger 59:52.8 19:19 F 45 5K
12 524 Annie Buckles 1:02:05.2 20:02 F 43 5K
13 690 Michelle Cooper 1:05:51.9 21:15 F 49 5K
5K FEMALE 50-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 547 Donna Foster 27:04.1 8:44 F 50 5K
2 658 Jerri Stockberger 30:33.7 9:51 F 58 5K
3 684 Carol Bangert 32:19.1 10:25 F 54 5K
4 569 Nancy Lee 43:30.5 14:02 F 56 5K
5 596 Anne Mummert 43:39.5 14:05 F 57 5K
6 652 LaDonna Snyder 53:45.8 17:20 F 52 5K
7 704 Debbie Glick 58:35.8 18:54 F 59 5K
8 679 Janice Partlow 59:05.7 19:04 F 59 5K
9 645 Kim Sietsma 1:00:05.5 19:23 F 57 5K
10 642 Joni Schneider 1:00:14.6 19:26 F 56 5K
5K FEMALE 60-69 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 660 Barb Strueh 45:26.4 14:39 F 65 5K
2 514 Sylvia Bechtel 45:39.2 14:44 F 63 5K
3 587 Deb Mears 49:35.1 16:00 F 61 5K
4 518 Sally Beckley 52:03.6 16:47 F 68 5K
5 600 connie myshak 52:12.4 16:50 F 64 5K
6 552 Connie Harper 53:15.8 17:11 F 60 5K
7 646 Krystal Sigman 53:23.8 17:13 F 60 5K
8 505 Karen Strueh 53:41.2 17:19 F 69 5K
9 656 Marge Sprunger 59:17.8 19:07 F 66 5K
10 702 Cindy Miller 1:00:23.2 19:29 F 60 5K
11 692 Marcy Ritchie 1:02:06.8 20:02 F 66 5K
12 519 Carolyn Beets 1:05:38.0 21:10 F 66 5K
5K FEMALE 70 AND OVER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 509 maryalice Bauman 58:48.4 18:58 F 70 5K
5K FEMALE UNKNOWN AGE - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 686 Tabitha Boyd 51:10.6 16:30 F 99 5K