Renaissance Race Against Cancer 10K Age Groups- 6/9/18
Position Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Division
10K TOP MALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 551 SEAN BUTLER 38:24.3 6:12 M 46 10K
10K TOP FEMALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 560 KATIE ALFT 42:29.4 6:51 F 35 10K
10K MALE 15-18 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 501 MATTHEW RYAN AASENG 39:51.5 6:26 M 18 10K
10K MALE 19-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 528 STEVE PIONEK 42:18.4 6:49 M 27 10K
2 536 JOSEPH STARK 1:07:53.5 10:57 M 27 10K
10K MALE 30-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 552 KEVIN DAVY 44:27.9 7:10 M 30 10K
2 550 BRANDON SMITH 44:42.5 7:13 M 38 10K
3 556 TOM GUSTIN 48:14.9 7:47 M 38 10K
4 516 JASON FRANCE 53:31.3 8:38 M 31 10K
5 529 LUCAS PIVONKA 1:00:30.7 9:45 M 35 10K
10K MALE 40-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 553 TIM MILLER 39:32.9 6:23 M 47 10K
2 554 SCOTT BROCK 43:06.6 6:57 M 41 10K
3 517 BRAD GAST 45:12.1 7:17 M 42 10K
4 544 FREDRICK ZURAWSKI 47:03.9 7:35 M 42 10K
5 555 DENNIS WEBB 51:36.4 8:19 M 49 10K
6 542 RYAN ZIEGAHN 53:20.2 8:36 M 44 10K
7 557 GEOFFREY HERNS 53:36.8 8:39 M 47 10K
8 541 TRENT WRIGHT 56:39.5 9:08 M 40 10K
9 539 CHUCK WHITE 1:00:46.8 9:48 M 42 10K
10 549 DAVID CLARK 1:04:13.1 10:21 M 46 10K
10K MALE 50-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 546 TOM HO 44:01.8 7:06 M 59 10K
2 558 GREG JACKAN 50:30.8 8:09 M 57 10K
3 507 SCOTT BORDEAU 50:53.9 8:12 M 56 10K
4 538 JOHN WASSHAUSEN 52:22.6 8:27 M 58 10K
5 521 JIM KNIGHT 55:37.7 8:58 M 59 10K
6 510 JEFF CHRISTENSEN 58:16.7 9:24 M 50 10K
7 524 JUAN MEDINA 1:02:35.3 10:06 M 56 10K
8 523 TONY MATTSON 1:05:43.4 10:36 M 53 10K
10K MALE 60-69 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 534 J.R. SIEWERT 45:54.1 7:24 M 66 10K
10K MALE 70 AND OVER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 561 GARTH LARSON 59:37.8 9:37 M 72 10K
10K FEMALE 19-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 519 KAYLA HUCK 43:11.9 6:58 F 24 10K
2 503 JORDAN BECKER 55:54.5 9:01 F 25 10K
3 512 AMANDA CICHOSZ 56:39.6 9:08 F 29 10K
4 508 KENDRA BORSKI 57:13.5 9:14 F 25 10K
5 514 MELISSA DOMBROWSKI 57:33.5 9:17 F 26 10K
6 535 BRITTANY STARK 1:07:57.4 10:58 F 27 10K
7 505 RENATA BETRO 1:08:39.3 11:04 F 24 10K
8 522 SONORA LANDEROUS 1:08:45.2 11:05 F 26 10K
10K FEMALE 30-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 518 KRISTEN HENSLIN 52:13.6 8:25 F 37 10K
2 559 CAROL MAIN 52:13.9 8:25 F 39 10K
3 515 AMBER FRANCE 52:53.7 8:32 F 33 10K
4 502 KATIE BASS 57:23.7 9:15 F 34 10K
5 511 JANE CHRISTENSON 1:00:51.3 9:49 F 30 10K
6 547 JENNIFER KOSTYN 1:01:55.7 9:59 F 32 10K
7 548 ASHLEY GOTZ 1:01:56.0 9:59 F 34 10K
10K FEMALE 40-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 513 LISA DISHER 52:20.1 8:26 F 43 10K
2 543 DEBORAH ZURAWSKI 1:02:44.2 10:07 F 41 10K
3 540 LISA WRIGHT 1:07:46.6 10:56 F 40 10K
4 530 WENDY PODACH 1:21:21.2 13:07 F 49 10K
10K FEMALE 50-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 506 KATIE BIELSKI 1:02:35.9 10:06 F 53 10K
2 525 CARLA MISKOWSKI 1:07:25.9 10:52 F 51 10K
10K FEMALE 60-69 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 545 DOTTY HO 47:24.1 7:39 F 60 10K
10K FEMALE 70 AND OVER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 504 ERIKA BECKERS 1:43:13.8 16:39 F 78 10K