NAMI Fall Classic 10/21/18
Position Bib # Name TIME Pace Age Gender Division Team Name
1 105 Jace Barnett 21:40.7 6:59 12 M 5K
2 91 Liam Parent 22:15.7 7:11 14 M 5K
3 268 Will Shallenberger 23:12.6 7:29 16 M 5K
4 90 Stephan Parent 24:21.2 7:51 41 M 5K
5 134 ASHLEY CULROSS 26:09.1 8:26 27 F 5K
6 173 Debbi Green-Clark 26:09.6 8:26 54 F 5K
7 210 Paula Leverage 26:22.3 8:30 48 F 5K
8 80 Catharine Scott-Moncruff 26:22.4 8:30 58 F 5K Percys Team
9 225 Ryan Murphy 27:01.0 8:43 31 M 5K
10 180 Mark Hastak 27:42.2 8:56 53 M 5K
11 203 Doug Keazer 27:43.9 8:56 65 M 5K
12 107 Gabriella Bell 27:48.5 8:58 10 F 5K
13 302 Rich Bell 27:48.6 8:58 41 M 5K
14 276 Jason Terry 28:40.4 9:15 34 M 5K
15 246 Andy Rice 28:41.7 9:15 32 M 5K
16 136 Darrell Dai 28:53.6 9:19 22 M 5K
17 286 Carolanne Wartman 29:12.8 9:25 22 F 5K
18 278 James Toth 30:17.2 9:46 60 M 5K
19 227 William Oakes 31:00.2 10:00 55 M 5K
20 145 Maeve Drummond 31:00.7 10:00 55 F 5K
21 264 Robby Sears 32:02.2 10:20 22 M 5K
22 154 Kevin Fekete 32:02.5 10:20 22 M 5K
23 143 Katherine Doscher 32:49.3 10:35 26 F 5K
24 141 Emily Dikeman 32:51.5 10:36 29 F 5K
25 273 Karen Swift 33:25.1 10:47 58 F 5K
26 125 Kelly Clark 33:29.3 10:48 29 F 5K
27 232 Brianne Paugh 33:37.3 10:51 38 F 5K
28 200 Jeremiah Julian 33:37.5 10:51 39 M 5K
29 212 Horraine Lewis 34:36.7 11:10 27 M 5K
30 157 Dagmar Frerking 34:42.7 11:12 55 F 5K Percys Team
31 88 Dinah Benedict 34:43.1 11:12 23 F 5K
32 84 Tina Kelley 34:59.8 11:17 44 F 5K
33 197 Jeanna Jones 35:13.0 11:22 37 F 5K
34 124 Jungu Choi 35:41.7 11:31 31 M 5K
35 250 Natalia Rodriguez 35:59.0 11:36 23 F 5K
36 260 Craig Scaife 36:31.0 11:47 47 M 5K
37 112 Sophia Betz 36:52.8 11:54 10 F 5K
38 85 Dallas Smith 38:11.6 12:19 25 M 5K
39 101 Reza Asadpour 38:49.1 12:31 30 M 5K
40 257 Zahra Sajedinia 38:50.0 12:32 29 F 5K
41 245 Robert Reichlet 38:53.8 12:33 19 M 5K
42 305 Jane Timperman 39:10.4 12:38 49 F 5K Percys Team
43 299 Micah Worster 39:15.5 12:40 5 M 5K
44 297 Lauren Worster 39:15.7 12:40 27 F 5K
45 298 Lydia Worster 39:17.8 12:40 3 F 5K
46 211 Cara Lewis 39:43.7 12:49 25 F 5K
47 252 Chloe Royer 40:06.6 12:56 8 F 5K
48 130 Amanda Clendenning 41:24.4 13:21 29 F 5K
49 177 Bailey Harting 41:34.4 13:25 10 F 5K
50 262 Erin Schultz 41:55.0 13:31 42 F 5K
51 111 Natalie Betz 41:55.5 13:31 40 F 5K
52 247 Daina Rice 42:00.7 13:33 32 F 5K
53 296 Audrey Worster 43:25.0 14:00 8 F 5K
54 300 Nathan Worster 43:36.3 14:04 27 M 5K
55 269 Bridget Smith 44:02.2 14:12 32 F 5K
56 235 Hannah Pfledderer 44:10.2 14:15 22 F 5K
57 179 Astrid Hastak 44:43.9 14:25 53 F 5K
58 118 Dylan Bryan 44:59.1 14:31 10 F 5K
59 79 Peter Morrison 44:59.2 14:31 18 M 5K Percys Team
60 102 Molly Atherton 45:02.3 14:32 10 F 5K
61 114 Audrey Blann 45:05.9 14:33 10 F 5K
62 172 Tisha Green 45:26.9 14:39 47 F 5K
63 213 Stacey Mabbitt 46:05.9 14:52 47 F 5K
64 181 Keren Henninger 46:11.7 14:54 42 F 5K
65 87 Charles Xiao 46:44.5 15:05 99 M 5K
66 86 Fei Han 46:44.6 15:05 37 M 5K
67 202 Brian Keazer 48:07.1 15:31 30 M 5K
68 94 Kathryn Halliwell 48:34.0 15:40 99 F 5K
69 144 Allison Dowty 48:48.2 15:45 35 F 5K
70 234 Izzy Perry 49:16.4 15:54 8 F 5K
71 233 Andrea Perry 49:17.5 15:54 38 F 5K
72 106 Paul Bauer 49:42.8 16:02 74 M 5K
73 152 Cordelia Embry 49:44.1 16:03 58 F 5K
74 78 Kelly Ploch 51:07.9 16:29 47 F 5K
75 216 Deb McCormick 51:13.1 16:31 59 F 5K
76 121 Christine Campbell 51:13.7 16:31 54 F 5K
77 290 Andrew Wiese 52:40.4 16:59 28 M 5K
78 209 Monique Kulkarni 53:20.8 17:12 34 F 5K
79 266 Pauravi Shah 53:20.9 17:12 38 F 5K
80 265 Aakash Shah 53:21.2 17:13 37 M 5K
81 214 Lindsey Macdonald 53:25.3 17:14 29 F 5K
82 224 Michael Mortenson 53:27.1 17:15 65 M 5K
83 132 Veronica Cornejo 53:53.5 17:23 23 F 5K
84 307 Xinrau Lehto 53:54.5 17:23 52 M 5K Percys Team
85 104 Ed Banuelos 53:54.5 17:23 28 M 5K
86 306 Marta Lehto 53:56.4 17:24 62 F 5K Percys Team
87 133 Claire Crabill 54:00.0 17:25 22 F 5K
88 163 Ashley Garla 54:00.4 17:25 22 F 5K
89 275 Tyniquia Taylor 54:02.3 17:26 22 F 5K
90 142 Sydney Dolan 54:03.6 17:26 22 F 5K
91 274 Anna Tamulonius 54:04.9 17:26 22 F 5K
92 185 Lisa Hollis 55:25.1 17:53 55 F 5K
93 199 Wendi Jordan 55:25.8 17:53 45 F 5K
94 226 Cathy Noerenberg 55:26.0 17:53 58 F 5K
95 95 Kourtney Callahan 55:36.1 17:56 29 F 5K
96 120 Marley Callahan 55:36.6 17:56 9 F 5K
97 170 Melinda Gillum 57:20.5 18:30 56 F 5K
98 205 Wendy Kelly 57:20.5 18:30 67 F 5K
99 267 Ann Shallenberger 57:25.1 18:31 45 F 5K
100 169 Dana Gillum 57:25.5 18:31 63 M 5K
101 92 Lanie Shallenberger 57:26.1 18:32 11 F 5K
102 135 MARQUITA CULROSS 57:55.9 18:41 54 F 5K
103 248 Ken Ritchey 58:00.1 18:43 69 M 5K
104 249 Patty Ritchey 58:00.8 18:43 69 F 5K
105 289 Bob White 58:19.6 18:49 37 M 5K
106 215 Kelly Mason 58:57.0 19:01 49 F 5K
107 103 Nicole Baker-Carson 58:57.2 19:01 36 F 5K
108 109 Katherine Bennett 59:39.6 19:15 21 F 5K
109 243 Donald Prather 59:44.4 19:16 48 M 5K
110 279 Dale Trapp 59:52.8 19:19 46 M 5K
111 280 Valerie Trapp 59:53.9 19:19 55 F 5K
112 196 Mike Johnson 1:00:34.4 19:32 61 M 5K
113 82 Renee Tilt 1:00:37.4 19:33 42 F 5K
114 119 Julia Bryan 1:00:49.4 19:37 43 F 5K
115 146 Adeline Dunbar 1:00:50.6 19:37 4 F 5K
116 147 Amanda Dunbar 1:00:50.8 19:37 38 F 5K
117 126 Michele Clark 1:01:49.6 19:56 39 F 5K
118 184 Steve Hoagland 1:02:22.8 20:07 41 M 5K
119 189 David Horvath 1:02:38.1 20:12 49 M 5K
120 89 Aditya Ranadive 1:02:52.9 20:17 28 F 5K
121 137 Sherri Davis 1:03:31.2 20:29 52 F 5K
122 93 James Stone 1:03:34.8 20:30 36 M 5K
123 270 Angela Stone 1:03:39.5 20:32 43 F 5K
124 291 David Wiese 1:04:17.6 20:44 50 M 5K
125 292 Michelle Wiese 1:04:26.0 20:47 50 F 5K
126 304 Vera Weiser 1:04:49.2 20:55 68 F 5K
127 285 Charlotte Warner 1:04:49.3 20:55 63 F 5K
128 110 Kelly Beranger 1:05:23.4 21:05 43 F 5K
129 271 Ilana Stonebraker 1:05:25.9 21:06 32 F 5K
130 272 Matthew Stonebraker 1:05:27.2 21:07 28 M 5K
131 168 Michael Gilbert 1:06:01.6 21:18 39 M 5K
132 217 Jenny Mcknight 1:06:03.1 21:18 29 F 5K
133 258 Leah Sanders 1:06:03.5 21:18 30 F 5K
134 188 Keith Hopkins 1:06:06.2 21:19 32 M 5K
135 96 Mike Crabb 1:06:24.3 21:25 53 M 5K Wabash Valley
136 128 Bree Clayton 1:06:26.0 21:26 5 F 5K
137 129 Jude Clayton 1:06:26.5 21:26 3 M 5K
138 123 Jean Catron 1:06:28.0 21:26 56 F 5K
139 97 Darla Crabb 1:06:28.3 21:26 53 F 5K Wabash Valley Alliance
140 191 Gail Huff 1:06:33.8 21:28 48 F 5K
141 81 Connie Petzing 1:06:35.3 21:29 57 F 5K Lifesaver
142 164 Beth Garrison 1:06:36.5 21:29 56 F 5K
143 261 Alexandra Schroll 1:06:37.8 21:29 30 F 5K
144 116 Gert Breur 1:06:37.9 21:29 63 M 5K
145 117 Johanna Breur 1:06:39.8 21:30 67 F 5K
146 251 France Roulean-Borgens 1:06:40.9 21:30 35 F 5K
147 218 Jenna Meeks 1:06:45.2 21:32 22 F 5K
148 176 Lisa Harker 1:07:06.8 21:39 58 F 5K
149 175 Kurt Harker 1:07:08.2 21:39 57 M 5K
150 131 Patt Cook 1:07:12.2 21:41 63 F 5K
151 303 Paul Stamm 1:07:13.2 21:41 99 M 5K Wabash Valley
152 153 Monica Erk 1:07:14.3 21:41 40 F 5K
153 198 Sarah Jones 1:07:14.8 21:41 26 F 5K
154 309 Sam Yoki 1:08:48.5 22:12 99 M 5K
155 308 Linda Yoki 1:08:49.4 22:12 99 F 5K
156 230 Cathi Parish 1:12:48.1 23:29 57 F 5K
157 204 Luci Keazer 1:12:49.9 23:29 64 F 5K
158 223 Sheri Moore 1:19:09.0 25:32 55 F 5K
1 100 Sully Frantz 23:59.4 7:44 99 M Unknown Distanc Wabash Valley
2 98 Nola Frantz 25:14.5 8:08 99 F Unknown Distanc Wabash Valley
3 99 Jaida Frantz 25:15.0 8:09 99 F Unknown Distanc Wabash Valley