Running of the Bulldogs 5K - 10/13/18
Position Bib # Name TIME Pace Age Gender Division User Field 1
5K TOP MALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 32 Mark Biagini 20:02.6 6:28 47 M 5K
2 47 Clark Chen 20:27.0 6:36 12 M 5K 7th
3 122 Andrew Link 20:31.1 6:37 9 M 5K 4th
5K TOP FEMALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 246 Kristine Jimenez 21:22.3 6:54 12 F 5K 7th
2 196 Caitlin Stoddard 21:34.4 6:57 12 F 5K 8th
3 223 Sydney Williams 21:41.8 7:00 14 F 5K 8th
5K MALE 14 AND UNDER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 108 Jacob Lanzara 20:39.3 6:40 13 M 5K 8th
2 23 TJ Anderson 20:41.5 6:40 11 M 5K 6th
3 67 Brandon Gerrans 21:23.4 6:54 13 M 5K 8th
4 103 Aidan Kuhs 21:27.8 6:55 14 M 5K 9th
5 130 Chase Maier 22:23.5 7:13 11 M 5K 6th
6 154 Alex Padilla 23:35.7 7:36 11 M 5K 6th
7 38 Ethan Brandstedt 24:41.7 7:58 13 M 5K 8th
8 127 Jacob Loyd 24:51.6 8:01 11 M 5K 6th
9 35 Eddie Bozett 25:19.5 8:10 12 M 5K 6th
10 238 Aiden Dicosta 25:26.5 8:12 11 M 5K 6th
11 179 Dan Salins 26:05.3 8:25 14 M 5K 9th
12 55 Jack Doppelhammer 26:07.1 8:25 11 M 5K 6th
13 212 Tyler Vlcek 26:07.7 8:25 11 M 5K 6th
14 173 David Roberts 26:15.7 8:28 14 M 5K 8th
15 207 Prabhav Veeramachaneni 26:34.2 8:34 11 M 5K 6th
16 171 Nathan Rehder 27:01.4 8:43 12 M 5K 7th
17 138 Owen Millsap 27:35.1 8:54 11 M 5K 6th
18 155 Colin Padilla 27:50.4 8:59 9 M 5K 4th
19 174 Brady Roberts 27:51.3 8:59 12 M 5K 6th
20 88 Alexander Kaleta 28:03.8 9:03 12 M 5K 7th
21 180 Ethan Schmelzer 28:04.8 9:03 12 M 5K 7th
22 106 Colin Lanzara 29:34.7 9:32 8 M 5K 3rd
23 142 Michael Moch 29:50.7 9:37 11 M 5K 6th
24 41 Abhiram Chaganti 29:50.7 9:37 13 M 5K 8th
25 204 Ian Underwood 29:51.0 9:38 13 M 5K 8th
26 146 Michael Mora 30:34.1 9:52 11 M 5K 6th
27 15 Cameron Amendola 30:35.1 9:52 11 M 5K 6th
28 123 Adam Link 30:39.5 9:53 6 M 5K 1st
29 158 Cole Perkins 31:05.4 10:02 11 M 5K 6th
30 22 Eric Anderson 34:10.7 11:01 13 M 5K 8th
31 128 Jack Ludolph 34:26.0 11:06 13 M 5K 8th
32 107 Braden Lanzara 35:24.5 11:25 11 M 5K 6th
33 24 carmello arroyo 35:28.1 11:26 11 M 5K 6th
34 78 Noah Hastings 35:38.4 11:30 7 M 5K 2nd
35 163 Amul Prakash 35:54.5 11:35 12 M 5K 7th
36 176 Aayan Roy 36:07.8 11:39 12 M 5K 7th
37 4 Grant Adams 36:10.0 11:40 12 M 5K 7th
38 237 Hunter Smith 36:11.6 11:40 13 M 5K 7th
39 186 Matthew Simpson 36:18.0 11:43 10 M 5K 5th
40 215 Ethan Vogley 36:23.9 11:44 9 M 5K 4th
41 48 Matthew Colwell 36:27.7 11:45 11 M 5K 6th
42 197 Ryan Suess 41:02.1 13:14 11 M 5K 6th
43 102 Nathan Kuhs 42:36.4 13:45 12 M 5K 7th
44 164 Adrian Pstrucha 44:35.5 14:23 11 M 5K 6th
45 80 Payton Hastings 44:48.9 14:27 12 M 5K 7th
46 150 Reeves Morrison 44:55.5 14:29 1 M 5K
47 101 Jonathan Kosinsky 44:57.8 14:30 11 M 5K 6th
48 75 Brock Hardy 45:25.6 14:39 12 M 5K 7th
49 221 Solomon White 46:09.1 14:53 12 M 5K 7th
50 57 Thomas Doppelhammer 46:11.4 14:54 8 M 5K 3rd
51 210 Jacob Ver 50:11.0 16:11 7 M 5K 2nd
52 11 Graham Albery 51:55.8 16:45 11 M 5K 6th
53 69 Tanay Gupta 51:59.4 16:46 11 M 5K 6th
54 252 Hank Wydra 57:55.9 18:41 6 M 5K K
5K MALE 30-34 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 85 Joseph Jackson 24:18.1 7:50 34 M 5K
2 227 Matthew Wood 24:32.9 7:55 30 M 5K
3 141 Mike Mocerino 50:44.3 16:22 30 M 5K
5K MALE 35-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 21 Eric Anderson 26:07.6 8:25 36 M 5K
2 251 Matt Wyrda 26:58.1 8:42 39 M 5K
3 147 Rick Mora 28:53.0 9:19 39 M 5K
4 16 Carlos Anaya 32:07.1 10:22 37 M 5K
5 109 Tom Lanzara 37:50.2 12:12 39 M 5K
6 149 Scott Morrison 44:55.8 14:29 35 M 5K
7 187 Matt Simpson 51:30.2 16:37 37 M 5K
5K MALE 40-44 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 46 George Chen 21:40.2 6:59 43 M 5K
2 170 Frank Rehder 21:44.2 7:01 41 M 5K
3 61 Tim Dunn 24:41.8 7:58 41 M 5K
4 214 Dan Vogley 27:01.9 8:43 41 M 5K
5 131 Joe Mann 27:04.5 8:44 41 M 5K
6 175 John Roberts 27:51.3 8:59 43 M 5K
7 153 Patrick Padilla 27:53.0 9:00 40 M 5K
8 97 Patrick Kathmann 28:51.6 9:18 40 M 5K
9 192 John Spencer 30:09.7 9:44 44 M 5K
10 124 David Link 30:40.3 9:54 40 M 5K
11 137 Andy Millsap 31:55.5 10:18 42 M 5K
12 239 Frank Schulte 36:49.4 11:53 44 M 5K
13 14 Steven Albery 42:29.0 13:42 41 M 5K
14 54 John Doppelhammer 46:11.6 14:54 40 M 5K
5K MALE 45-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 244 Bendel Jimenez 29:52.6 9:38 46 M 5K
2 84 Andrew Hynes 30:03.9 9:42 46 M 5K
3 2 Brandon Acuff 30:26.6 9:49 46 M 5K
4 220 Jeremy Wheeler 30:26.9 9:49 47 M 5K
5 216 Joe Volpentesta 32:04.3 10:21 47 M 5K
6 191 Barry Spencer 32:29.2 10:29 46 M 5K
7 208 angelo ver 32:40.1 10:32 45 M 5K
8 104 Edward Kuhs 42:36.0 13:45 49 M 5K
9 247 Ed Shahady 46:00.4 14:50 45 M 5K
5K MALE 50-54 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 49 Bill Colwell 35:48.3 11:33 52 M 5K
2 44 Tyrone Chappelle Sr 40:12.2 12:58 51 M 5K
5K MALE 55-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 39 Mark Cantalupo 22:07.2 7:08 55 M 5K
2 160 Michael Picini 24:32.6 7:55 58 M 5K
3 81 Danny Hughes 36:07.9 11:39 58 M 5K
5K MALE 65-69 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 59 David Dunn 29:58.6 9:40 68 M 5K
5K MALE 70-74 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 70 Gilberto Guzman 25:06.8 8:06 70 M 5K
5K MALE UNKNOWN AGE - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 277 Unknown Runner 24:48.2 8:00 99 M 5K
5K FEMALE 14 AND UNDER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 51 Jensie Coonradt 21:59.8 7:05 12 F 5K 7th
2 1 Caroline Acuff 23:38.6 7:37 12 F 5K 7th
3 53 Izzy Daguinsin 24:19.6 7:51 11 F 5K 6th
4 116 Ellie Lindberg 26:11.3 8:27 11 F 5K 6th
5 132 Mckenzie Mann 27:02.4 8:43 11 F 5K 6th
6 96 Isabelle Kastel 27:20.6 8:49 13 F 5K 8th
7 236 Alexis Herrick 27:32.4 8:53 12 F 5K 7th
8 72 Ella Hansen 27:35.5 8:54 13 F 5K 8th
9 218 Abby Vugteveen 27:41.2 8:56 11 F 5K 6th
10 3 Faith Adams 27:52.6 8:59 13 F 5K 8th
11 98 Kelly Kathmann 28:52.3 9:19 11 F 5K 6th
12 112 Maggie Lewandowski 28:57.1 9:20 11 F 5K 6th
13 71 Mia Hansen 28:57.7 9:20 11 F 5K 6th
14 233 Tea Brigugio 29:26.9 9:30 13 F 5K
15 205 Julia Urso 29:37.2 9:33 12 F 5K 6th
16 151 Cate Nadziejko 29:38.8 9:34 13 F 5K 8th
17 241 Gianna Schulte 30:44.9 9:55 8 F 5K 8th
18 178 Jessica Salins 32:39.7 10:32 12 F 5K 7th
19 181 Chelsea Scovill 33:16.6 10:44 13 F 5K 8th
20 194 Manya Srivastava 33:20.7 10:45 12 F 5K 7th
21 165 Emily Ptacek 33:34.2 10:50 11 F 5K 6th
22 248 Kiley Shahady 33:56.3 10:57 11 F 5K 6th
23 168 Bianca Ranchhod 34:09.0 11:01 13 F 5K 8th
24 125 Emily Loftus 34:34.4 11:09 12 F 5K 7th
25 222 Abigail Widmer 34:40.1 11:11 10 F 5K 5th
26 242 Gabriella Schulte 34:40.7 11:11 10 F 5K 5th
27 121 Kelly Lindsay 35:22.9 11:25 11 F 5K 6th
28 120 Kate Lindsay 35:23.0 11:25 13 F 5K 8th
29 65 Camryn Fox 36:09.6 11:40 11 F 5K 5th
30 6 Hannah Adams 36:10.5 11:40 10 F 5K 5th
31 243 Francesca Schulte 36:47.3 11:52 9 F 5K 4th
32 114 Katie Lindberg 38:45.0 12:30 13 F 5K 8th
33 64 Zeffy Esguerra 39:00.5 12:35 13 F 5K 8th
34 211 ANGELINA VITALE 39:46.9 12:50 11 F 5K 6th
35 224 Kaeli Wolford 39:47.4 12:50 11 F 5K 6th
36 29 Isabelle Beedles 40:59.3 13:13 12 F 5K 7th
37 145 Amelia Mora 41:07.2 13:16 12 F 5K 7th
38 45 Erin Charapata 41:13.6 13:18 12 F 5K 7th
39 12 Violet Albery 42:27.5 13:42 8 F 5K 3rd
40 79 Emma Hastings 42:29.5 13:42 12 F 5K 7th
41 40 Lauren Carlson 44:22.1 14:19 12 F 5K 7th
42 83 Katie Hynes 45:11.4 14:35 11 F 5K 6th
43 253 Jewel Wydra 45:40.9 14:44 8 F 5K 3rd
44 62 Addyson Dunn 45:54.1 14:48 9 F 5K 4th
45 249 Ainsley Shahady 46:05.0 14:52 9 F 5K 4th
46 86 Ella Johns 46:22.5 14:57 12 F 5K 7th
47 9 Anabella Alaniz 47:20.8 15:16 10 F 5K 5th
48 7 Liliana Alaniz 47:21.4 15:16 11 F 5K 6th
49 93 Ava karg 48:44.0 15:43 10 F 5K 5th
50 63 Kendall Dunn 48:47.0 15:44 11 F 5K 6th
51 185 Alyssa Simpson 51:50.2 16:43 8 F 5K 3rd
52 36 Ava Brady 56:39.8 18:16 11 F 5K 6th
5K FEMALE 25-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 228 Kelly Wood 58:14.5 18:47 29 F 5K
5K FEMALE 30-34 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 166 Cindy Puent 31:36.5 10:12 34 F 5K
2 33 Danielle Bibula 44:55.1 14:29 32 F 5K
3 140 Genna Mocerino 50:43.6 16:22 32 F 5K
5K FEMALE 35-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 152 Amy Overstreet 23:01.8 7:25 36 F 5K
2 148 Lesley Morris 29:34.8 9:32 38 F 5K
3 217 Cathy Vugteveen 33:23.8 10:46 36 F 5K
4 20 Heather Anderson 34:56.8 11:16 39 F 5K
5 213 Lauren Vogley 36:24.1 11:45 38 F 5K
6 60 Cassandra Dunn 45:53.4 14:48 37 F 5K
7 184 Amy Simpson 51:30.6 16:37 36 F 5K
5K FEMALE 40-44 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 144 Ginny Mora 26:21.5 8:30 40 F 5K
2 156 Carolyn Pelkowski 27:30.3 8:52 42 F 5K
3 73 Patty Hansen 27:34.2 8:54 43 F 5K
4 240 Carrie Schulte 29:03.1 9:22 42 F 5K
5 143 Tracy Moch 29:44.4 9:35 43 F 5K
6 8 Esmeralda Alaniz 34:04.5 10:59 41 F 5K
7 235 Beth Vlcek 34:10.7 11:01 42 F 5K
8 113 Marnie Lindberg 34:31.3 11:08 41 F 5K
9 37 Heather Brandstedt 34:32.8 11:08 41 F 5K
10 5 Janice Adams 36:09.7 11:40 44 F 5K
11 89 Beth Kaleta 41:12.2 13:17 42 F 5K
12 13 Jennifer Albery 42:27.8 13:42 41 F 5K
13 99 Dorota Kawczynska-Pstrucha 44:43.9 14:25 42 F 5K
14 100 Amy Kosinsky 44:57.6 14:30 44 F 5K
15 162 Asha Prakash 45:01.7 14:31 43 F 5K
16 195 Gunjan Srivastava 45:02.0 14:32 43 F 5K
17 74 Stephanie Hardy 45:24.2 14:39 43 F 5K
18 182 Garima Sharma 46:18.6 14:56 44 F 5K
19 90 jen karg 49:03.7 15:49 42 F 5K
20 161 Jennifer Porter 50:13.9 16:12 42 F 5K
21 188 Erin Skaggs 50:42.7 16:21 41 F 5K
22 82 vicki hynes 52:01.6 16:47 44 F 5K
23 198 Amy Suess 53:10.8 17:09 42 F 5K
24 177 Roxanne Ruff 57:43.1 18:37 42 F 5K
5K FEMALE 45-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 159 Jennifer Picini 23:47.4 7:40 45 F 5K
2 66 Maureen Gaffke 26:59.0 8:42 47 F 5K
3 172 Melissa Roberts 28:13.3 9:06 47 F 5K
4 232 Angi Zdenovec 29:25.6 9:29 48 F 5K
5 28 Elizabeth Beedles 29:34.2 9:32 46 F 5K
6 231 Teresa Zanzarella 29:43.7 9:35 45 F 5K
7 225 Heather Wolford 29:56.2 9:39 45 F 5K
8 50 Leslie Colwell 36:26.6 11:45 47 F 5K
9 42 Dawanna Chappelle 38:11.5 12:19 47 F 5K
10 133 Jennifer McAtee 44:13.4 14:16 46 F 5K
11 245 Grace Jimenez 46:28.1 14:59 47 F 5K
12 209 Jennifer Ver 50:10.3 16:11 46 F 5K
13 167 Jyothi Ranchhod 50:23.7 16:15 47 F 5K
14 27 Amy Bales 50:37.2 16:20 48 F 5K
15 206 Margaret Urso 51:46.9 16:42 47 F 5K
16 126 Joyce Loftus 51:53.2 16:44 49 F 5K
17 234 Darlene Bozett 51:55.9 16:45 45 F 5K
5K FEMALE 50-54 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 169 Suzie Randazzo 27:03.4 8:44 50 F 5K
2 199 Katy Swanson 27:08.9 8:45 50 F 5K
3 25 Jennifer Ashcraft 31:36.5 10:12 51 F 5K
4 135 Estera Mezera 38:09.9 12:18 51 F 5K
5 52 Laurel Coonradt 50:55.7 16:25 54 F 5K
5K FEMALE 60-64 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 230 karen wydra 45:56.9 14:49 64 F 5K
2 129 Bonny Mack 58:01.0 18:43 62 F 5K
5K FEMALE 65-69 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 229 Lynn Wrobel 47:40.3 15:23 67 F 5K