COOL 5K/10K - 11/24/18
Position Bib # Name TIME Pace Age Gender Division
5K TOP MALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 623 DAVID SHERMAN 23:47.7 7:40 35 M 5K
5K TOP FEMALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 630 JACQUELINE S TILLMAN 25:59.4 8:23 37 F 5K
5K MALE 10 AND UNDER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 575 DANE DEWALL 31:01.3 10:00 10 M 5K
2 589 JOSHUA KIM 33:13.0 10:43 7 M 5K
3 646 LIAM KAHN 37:10.5 11:59 9 M 5K
4 647 DAVID KAHN 38:14.9 12:20 7 M 5K
5 605 OLIVER MOORE 44:01.9 14:12 6 M 5K
6 606 ISAAC MOORE 50:05.7 16:09 5 M 5K
7 599 DREW MEYER 50:30.6 16:17 5 M 5K
8 598 JACK MEYER 52:03.7 16:47 7 M 5K
5K MALE 11-15 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 604 COOPER MOORE 59:01.8 19:02 11 M 5K
5K MALE 20-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 595 PATRICK MCHALE 48:20.1 15:35 25 M 5K
2 644 COLE HEINZ 53:29.1 17:15 23 M 5K
5K MALE 30-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 639 STEVEN ROSSO 24:19.3 7:51 33 M 5K
2 621 MATTHEW SARGENT 26:44.4 8:37 34 M 5K
3 597 JP MEYER 36:56.3 11:55 37 M 5K
4 633 SEAN VIERGUTZ 52:04.4 16:48 36 M 5K
5K MALE 40-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 641 JEFF BURD 26:10.8 8:26 48 M 5K
2 628 DAN SWENSON 28:29.2 9:11 43 M 5K
3 645 DAVID KAHN 38:14.8 12:20 40 M 5K
4 616 NARESH NEELAKANTAM 40:45.2 13:09 49 M 5K
5K MALE 50-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 650 DAVID STRESSER 30:07.2 9:43 54 M 5K
2 580 CARL DROEGE 30:08.4 9:43 55 M 5K
3 602 JOSEPH MOCKUS 31:51.5 10:16 53 M 5K
4 565 BILL BOMAN 41:45.9 13:28 59 M 5K
5 618 JOHN PAYETTE 56:10.3 18:07 54 M 5K
5K MALE 60 AND OVER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 642 JOE MADRID 27:22.3 8:50 60 M 5K
2 631 RON TRAUB 33:35.1 10:50 67 M 5K
3 612 PETER NAGLE 35:18.8 11:23 60 M 5K
4 563 PETER BELANGER 49:46.0 16:03 72 M 5K
5 603 RANDALL MOORE 49:54.3 16:06 64 M 5K
6 584 KEN HALL 52:20.4 16:53 60 M 5K
5K FEMALE 10 AND UNDER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 588 CARA KIM 38:29.2 12:25 9 F 5K
2 608 IVY MOORE 49:59.9 16:07 1 F 5K
5K FEMALE 20-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 614 LESLEY NAGLE 35:11.8 11:21 27 F 5K
2 611 JILLIAN NAGLE 39:32.2 12:45 27 F 5K
3 562 JULIA BAUSCHKE 48:20.4 15:35 23 F 5K
4 561 ANNA BAUSCHKE 50:10.6 16:11 26 F 5K
5 571 MAGGIE CASEY 53:29.8 17:15 26 F 5K
6 568 SAMANTHA BOYLE 57:39.6 18:36 20 F 5K
7 567 SARAH BOYLE 59:07.0 19:04 22 F 5K
5K FEMALE 30-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 627 JENNY SWENSON 27:02.6 8:43 38 F 5K
2 648 GIGI AGUIRRE 30:48.5 9:56 33 F 5K
3 613 LAUREN NAGLE 35:11.3 11:21 30 F 5K
4 581 MARY GUTZKE 35:25.9 11:25 38 F 5K
5 640 JESSICA MADRID 45:15.1 14:36 35 F 5K
6 610 ERIN MOORE 47:30.9 15:19 35 F 5K
7 596 JAMIE MEYER 50:29.9 16:17 37 F 5K
8 632 TRACY VIERGUTZ 52:04.0 16:48 31 F 5K
9 570 BETH CASEY 53:29.2 17:15 33 F 5K
10 594 TONYA MAGNUS 54:51.9 17:42 31 F 5K
5K FEMALE 40-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 649 LAURIE O'BRIEN 29:04.7 9:23 44 F 5K
2 574 RANDI DEWALL 33:54.6 10:56 47 F 5K
3 564 AMY BENECKE MCLAREN 35:25.5 11:25 45 F 5K
4 582 IRENE HAHN 38:30.9 12:25 45 F 5K
5 636 MANETTE REYES 45:28.6 14:40 48 F 5K
5K FEMALE 50-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 634 JODY WILLIAMSON 29:25.2 9:29 54 F 5K
2 566 SUSANNE BOYLE 30:49.2 9:56 57 F 5K
3 635 LORI POMERICH 30:59.7 10:00 52 F 5K
4 643 LESLIE STOLLENWERK-GLEAS 30:59.8 10:00 53 F 5K
5 638 JULIE KLYNSTRA 31:14.1 10:05 52 F 5K
6 617 LINDA OHM 33:50.3 10:55 53 F 5K
7 629 LESLIE SWENSON 50:04.7 16:09 58 F 5K
8 569 JOAN CASEY 53:29.5 17:15 59 F 5K
9 593 ZURINA LUCIANO 54:50.7 17:41 54 F 5K
5K FEMALE 60 AND OVER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 615 SONJA NAGLE 35:18.5 11:23 63 F 5K
2 622 BARBARA SARGENT 41:10.2 13:17 69 F 5K
3 590 JACQUELINE LEVERNIER 43:48.4 14:08 61 F 5K
4 585 GERI HALLIDAY 49:50.7 16:05 68 F 5K
5 626 KATHERINE STRADA 50:20.2 16:14 68 F 5K
6 619 RUTH PEARCE 50:21.2 16:15 72 F 5K
7 583 CHRIS HALL 52:21.0 16:53 61 F 5K
8 620 WENDY ROHLWING 54:51.5 17:42 67 F 5K