Run for Justice 2019
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender
10K TOP MALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1469 Riley Turk 00:37:53.6 21 M
10K TOP FEMALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1474 Tracy Cahee 00:43:48.3 44 F
10K MALE 15 AND UNDER - based on Chip Elapsed time
10K FEMALE 15 AND UNDER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1460 Lily O'Bryan 01:00:36.4 15 F
10K MALE 16-20 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1443 Garrett Garver 00:40:39.1 20 M
2 1430 Zaq Burchyetti 00:48:39.3 20 M
10K FEMALE 16-20 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1471 Christine Wang 00:51:52.9 19 F
10K MALE 21-25 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1448 Ryan Holladay 00:47:42.7 25 M
2 1427 Riley Barta 00:47:43.1 25 M
3 1456 Mac McRoberts 00:50:37.2 22 M
4 1445 Johnathon Griggs 00:51:33.8 24 M
5 1440 Jacob Emmons 00:54:44.3 21 M
10K FEMALE 21-25 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1446 Grace Griggs 00:51:32.8 24 F
2 1473 Emily Yahiro 00:54:44.7 21 F
3 1453 Kehan Liu 01:09:26.9 21 F
4 1461 Nicole Overpeck 01:15:33.0 24 F
10K MALE 26-30 - based on Chip Elapsed time
10K FEMALE 26-30 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1450 Erin Knodel 00:46:08.1 26 F
2 1426 Colby Adolph 01:00:53.0 27 F
3 1441 Megan Fleming 01:05:37.0 26 F
4 1442 Lauren Fleming 01:11:39.8 29 F
10K MALE 31-35 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1476 Parker Ball 00:45:52.9 34 M
10K FEMALE 31-35 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1463 Erica Pence 00:57:00.2 33 F
2 1451 Lydia Li 01:09:26.5 32 F
10K MALE 36-44 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1465 Matthew Richards 00:46:11.7 42 M
2 1452 Trenton Lindenman 00:49:00.3 39 M
3 1458 William Murray 00:50:42.2 42 M
4 1457 Dennis Murray 00:50:58.6 44 M
5 1455 Greg McDaniel 00:56:02.6 44 M
6 1467 Flynn Rowan 00:59:15.2 37 M
10K FEMALE 36-44 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1466 Courtney Richards 00:49:18.3 41 F
2 1470 Autumn Wall 00:54:35.7 38 F
3 1468 Melinda Rowan 00:59:15.2 37 F
4 1434 Sandy Claus 01:00:59.5 37 F
5 1454 Emily McDaniel 01:03:48.6 39 F
6 1432 Aubrey Cannaday 01:03:49.1 38 F
7 1433 Ayse Ciftci 01:05:51.3 42 F
10K MALE 45-54 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1472 Paul Wenthold 00:47:30.6 51 M
2 1429 Jeff Brenner 00:47:47.2 50 M
3 1437 David Corti 00:54:30.8 49 M
4 1444 Tom Gates 00:55:20.6 50 M
10K FEMALE 45-54 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1431 Shalyn Byrn 00:57:41.1 46 F
2 1459 Staci O'Bryan 01:03:43.2 48 F
3 1439 Tracy DeBord 01:04:12.6 53 F
10K MALE 55 AND OVER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1436 Tom Colby 00:55:19.5 74 M
2 1462 Doug Patty 00:55:23.2 58 M
10K FEMALE 55 AND OVER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1428 Wendy Brackett 01:15:32.1 56 F
10K MALE UNKNOWN AGE - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 1475 Spencer Culp 00:43:37.2 99 M
10K FEMALE UNKNOWN AGE - based on Chip Elapsed time