RENAISSANCE RACE 5K AGE GROUPS 2019
Position Bib # Name TIME Pace Age Gender Division Team Name User Field 2
5K TOP MALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 167 MACKENZIE BOGDAN 19:20.7 6:14 29 M 5K
5K TOP FEMALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 574 Nicki Fischer 20:48.4 6:43 29 F 5K
5K MALE 14 AND UNDER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 530 COLIN WELLNITZ 19:47.7 6:23 14 M 5K
2 505 PETER SOBOLIK 23:54.3 7:43 10 M 5K
3 331 BRAXTON JAGLA 27:27.1 8:51 8 M 5K THE Mary Ann Koehler Clan
4 248 MICHAEL DOLAN 27:47.1 8:58 9 M 5K The Dolans
5 435 SAM OLIGNEY 28:04.1 9:03 13 M 5K
6 480 MACK ROWE 28:27.1 9:11 13 M 5K
7 330 AYDEN JAGLA 29:48.2 9:37 10 M 5K THE Mary Ann Koehler Clan
8 354 PRESTON KOEHLER 29:49.8 9:37 9 M 5K THE Mary Ann Koehler Clan
9 372 JORDAN LARSON 30:58.2 9:59 11 M 5K
10 244 AARON DOLAN 31:01.2 10:00 5 M 5K The Dolans
11 360 MITCHELL KRACHT 35:52.5 11:34 13 M 5K
12 592 Samuel Main 38:01.0 12:16 6 M 5K
13 594 Will Main 39:20.9 12:41 8 M 5K
14 281 TREY FRANCE 44:39.1 14:24 10 M 5K
15 605 BENJAMIN KING 44:59.6 14:31 9 M 5K
16 280 ODYN FRANCE 46:09.6 14:53 8 M 5K
17 213 Evan Christopherson 46:35.3 15:02 9 M 5K
18 371 GABRIEL LARSON 52:57.9 17:05 12 M 5K
19 433 JJ OLIGNEY 53:03.5 17:07 12 M 5K
20 332 CAMDEN JAGLA 53:10.7 17:09 5 M 5K THE Mary Ann Koehler Clan
21 572 Caden Rayburn 53:16.6 17:11 12 M 5K
22 180 BRODY BRANDENBURGER 53:59.0 17:25 4 M 5K THE Mary Ann Koehler Clan
23 477 COOPER ROSSENBACH 1:01:45.6 19:55 7 M 5K
5K MALE 15-18 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 261 LUKAS ERICKSON 20:06.6 6:29 16 M 5K
2 581 Nathan Gellerup 21:03.3 6:47 15 M 5K
3 543 SKYLER YORK 22:05.0 7:07 18 M 5K Daly Drug
4 536 MICHEAL WILSON JR 25:07.3 8:06 15 M 5K
5 517 KADEN STELTENPOHL 28:02.3 9:03 15 M 5K
6 413 TREVOR MILLHOUSE 29:02.4 9:22 18 M 5K
7 445 DUSTIN PAVLICEK 29:32.1 9:32 16 M 5K
8 214 Gunnar Christopherson 30:54.9 9:58 16 M 5K
9 274 DOMINICK FETTERER 45:30.7 14:41 15 M 5K
5K MALE 19-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 496 BRADLEY SIPLA 26:15.9 8:28 19 M 5K
2 472 DILLON RICKABY 28:42.9 9:15 22 M 5K Heart and Sole
3 376 JOHN LAZARE 28:54.1 9:19 28 M 5K
4 236 ERIC DAVEN 30:16.9 9:46 28 M 5K
5 515 JOSEPH STARK 37:06.6 11:58 28 M 5K
6 319 MATT HILLS 38:20.5 12:22 26 M 5K
7 375 TRENT LAYTON 39:19.6 12:41 22 M 5K Heart and Sole
8 521 JAKE THOMPSON 41:39.8 13:26 25 M 5K
9 599 TYLER PATERICK 52:38.7 16:59 21 M 5K
10 600 JUSTIN MISTRETTA 53:39.3 17:18 29 M 5K
11 259 ERICH EDELBLUTE 56:34.0 18:15 27 M 5K
12 229 SAM DABROWSKI 57:11.1 18:27 20 M 5K
13 199 DEAN BUSHMAKER 57:11.7 18:27 27 M 5K
14 388 BEN MARKWORTH 57:17.2 18:29 23 M 5K
15 172 DEVIN BORSKI 57:28.2 18:32 22 M 5K
5K MALE 30-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 352 CHAD KOEHLER 21:13.9 6:51 35 M 5K THE Mary Ann Koehler Clan
2 183 MIKE BRANDENBURGER 21:20.9 6:53 38 M 5K THE Mary Ann Koehler Clan
3 327 MATTHEW IRONSIDE 23:48.6 7:41 35 M 5K
4 268 LUKE FARA 27:40.3 8:55 34 M 5K
5 238 PAUL DEDERICH 30:26.4 9:49 36 M 5K
6 533 GLENN WIENKE 31:11.3 10:04 39 M 5K
7 202 BILL BUTLZAFF 32:44.6 10:34 39 M 5K Walkie Talkies
8 571 Troy Walter 37:37.9 12:08 36 M 5K
9 361 KEVIN KRIVACEK 41:55.8 13:31 31 M 5K
10 283 JORDAN GARSKI 52:35.3 16:58 33 M 5K
11 320 BRAD HOERTH 53:32.6 17:16 34 M 5K
12 333 JEFFREY JAGLA 53:59.2 17:25 39 M 5K THE Mary Ann Koehler Clan
13 343 JASON KING 55:51.0 18:01 36 M 5K
14 553 PAUL KANE 1:02:19.3 20:06 37 M 5K
15 606 GREG ALFT 1:02:23.4 20:07 37 M 5K
16 406 JEREMY MELVILLE 1:02:23.6 20:07 37 M 5K
17 393 NICK MARTH 1:02:30.6 20:10 36 M 5K
18 275 JOEL FETTERER 1:03:21.0 20:26 36 M 5K Team Buteyn
19 409 ANDREW MILLER 1:03:22.4 20:26 33 M 5K Team Cathy
5K MALE 40-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 246 JIM DOLAN 20:10.3 6:30 47 M 5K The Dolans
2 511 Corey Splittgerber 20:38.5 6:39 42 M 5K
3 449 ERIC PETZOLD 23:17.4 7:31 47 M 5K
4 504 JASON SOBOLIK 23:56.0 7:43 46 M 5K
5 552 RYAN ZIEGAHN 26:11.7 8:27 45 M 5K
6 384 BRAD MARCOUILLER 27:41.2 8:56 45 M 5K
7 462 Kurt Puchinski 28:40.7 9:15 49 M 5K
8 570 Scott Rubenzer 30:45.1 9:55 47 M 5K
9 596 Bipin Karunakaran 34:26.1 11:06 47 M 5K
10 193 MATTHEW BRONSON 34:32.9 11:08 40 M 5K SURVIVOR
11 593 Michael Main 38:01.8 12:16 41 M 5K
12 564 Dan Spoulding 40:33.9 13:05 47 M 5K
13 567 Caleb Coder 40:45.5 13:09 40 M 5K
14 315 DANA HEUSON 42:04.6 13:34 49 M 5K SURVIVOR
15 357 STEVE KOPLIN 42:18.4 13:39 40 M 5K Carol Los
16 210 Kyle Christophers 42:58.0 13:52 40 M 5K
17 601 TODD KOEHLER 45:55.9 14:49 41 M 5K
18 215 Kevin Christopherson 47:02.1 15:10 40 M 5K
19 583 Shane Mijal 49:29.0 15:58 41 M 5K
20 241 WAYNE DEWITT 52:15.4 16:51 40 M 5K Daly Drug
21 493 STEVE SIGMOND 53:01.5 17:06 47 M 5K Team SJMA
22 369 ALLAN LARSON 53:17.6 17:11 44 M 5K
23 212 RYAN CHRISTOPHERSON 53:30.9 17:15 43 M 5K
24 297 JASON GRUSZYNSKI 54:47.3 17:40 45 M 5K Daly Drug
25 471 MATT RICHARDSON 56:55.3 18:22 46 M 5K
26 423 SEAN MURPHY 1:02:09.2 20:03 45 M 5K
27 403 JASON MELVILLE 1:03:13.7 20:24 41 M 5K
5K MALE 50-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 278 JAMES FOLEY 19:33.4 6:18 56 M 5K
2 503 LARRY SMITH 20:03.2 6:28 58 M 5K
3 612 BRUCE SCHELLER 22:20.0 7:12 55 M 5K
4 582 Paul Gellerup 23:15.5 7:30 52 M 5K
5 525 BARRY TRZINSKI 24:21.5 7:51 57 M 5K SURVIVOR
6 415 DAVID MISKOWSKI 27:43.8 8:56 58 M 5K SURVIVOR
7 204 ROMAN BUTTERFIELD 32:29.0 10:29 55 M 5K
8 282 ERNEST FREDRICKSON 42:11.0 13:36 52 M 5K
9 610 GREG STRUSIN 45:39.5 14:44 55 M 5K
10 518 SEAN STILSON 49:12.3 15:52 57 M 5K SURVIVOR
11 604 FRED HILES 50:59.3 16:27 59 M 5K
12 483 TERRY SCHEMMEL 53:44.2 17:20 50 M 5K Carol Los
13 189 KEN BRINKMAN 55:09.1 17:47 59 M 5K Team Bill
14 389 GREG MARKWORTH 57:13.2 18:27 54 M 5K
15 174 ROBERT BORSKI 57:16.1 18:28 57 M 5K
16 163 GUY BERARD 58:46.9 18:57 53 M 5K
17 266 MICHAEL FAIT 1:01:30.7 19:50 51 M 5K
5K MALE 60-69 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 585 Tom Ho 22:15.4 7:11 60 M 5K
2 561 JOE MOON 27:59.6 9:02 68 M 5K
3 366 JOSEPH LANGE 30:10.2 9:44 65 M 5K
4 575 Jeff Konkol 30:36.5 9:52 62 M 5K
5 286 PAUL GIANNONI 34:14.5 11:03 62 M 5K
6 395 MIKE MASON 38:57.4 12:34 60 M 5K
7 311 DONALD HESS 43:04.2 13:54 64 M 5K
8 454 RON PLEET 47:34.7 15:21 63 M 5K
9 452 LEO PHELPS 48:08.9 15:32 60 M 5K
10 526 PARKER VIVODA 50:50.1 16:24 63 M 5K Daly Drug
11 568 Tom Hafferman 55:44.5 17:59 68 M 5K
12 346 RON KIRSCHLING 55:53.2 18:02 65 M 5K
13 598 AL HAFERMAN 57:59.4 18:42 64 M 5K SURVIVOR
14 437 BRUCE OLSON 58:26.4 18:51 68 M 5K
15 461 HARLEY PRYNE 59:42.9 19:15 66 M 5K
16 458 DOUG PLOWMAN 1:09:04.5 22:17 69 M 5K SURVIVOR
5K MALE 70 AND OVER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 436 RAY OLSON 30:43.4 9:55 70 M 5K
2 269 Daniel FARA 36:53.2 11:54 73 M 5K
3 328 WALTER IWANSKI 43:15.3 13:57 80 M 5K
4 430 Dave Oldenburg 43:43.6 14:06 73 M 5K
5 608 MARLIN SHORT 49:06.5 15:50 71 M 5K
6 151 LOUIS ABLER 54:57.9 17:44 79 M 5K
7 351 DENNIS KOEHLER 58:05.3 18:44 71 M 5K THE Mary Ann Koehler Clan
8 408 TIM MEYER 1:01:42.9 19:54 73 M 5K SURVIVOR
9 387 RON MARKWORTH 1:02:39.8 20:13 86 M 5K
10 456 RONALD PLOWMAN 1:08:58.3 22:15 72 M 5K
5K FEMALE 14 AND UNDER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 208 CRISTIN CASEY 22:53.0 7:23 14 F 5K
2 398 SYDNEY MAURER 25:01.7 8:04 14 F 5K
3 247 LUCY DOLAN 25:10.5 8:07 11 F 5K The Dolans
4 231 EMILY DACHEL 27:02.9 8:43 14 F 5K
5 559 ASHLEY LISEICKI 27:19.9 8:49 14 F 5K
6 245 AISLINN DOLAN 27:22.6 8:50 12 F 5K The Dolans
7 498 SAMANTHA SIPLA 27:42.5 8:56 12 F 5K
8 548 KENDALL ZIEGAHN 33:42.9 10:52 14 F 5K
9 251 GRACIE DOTTER 33:43.0 10:53 13 F 5K
10 491 ALLIE SIGMOND 34:16.5 11:03 11 F 5K Team SJMA
11 566 Taylor Coder 40:45.1 13:09 9 F 5K
12 569 Emily Rubenzer 43:51.6 14:09 13 F 5K
13 551 CALLIE BELL 45:17.4 14:36 8 F 5K
14 443 ROSE PAUL 45:27.8 14:40 13 F 5K
15 579 Navita Russell 49:10.3 15:52 12 F 5K
16 577 Olivia Russell 49:11.6 15:52 14 F 5K
17 497 JESSICA SIPLA 51:25.8 16:35 9 F 5K
18 535 TAYLOR WILSON 52:54.1 17:04 10 F 5K
19 168 EVIE BOHMAN 53:46.9 17:21 11 F 5K Team Buteyn
20 273 AVA FETTERER 53:47.9 17:21 11 F 5K Team Buteyn
21 276 LILY FETTERER 53:53.9 17:23 8 F 5K Team Buteyn
22 290 Hadley Gollon 54:05.5 17:27 8 F 5K
23 302 FINLEY HASTREITER 55:38.9 17:57 7 F 5K
24 181 GIA BRANDENBURGER 58:55.5 19:00 6 F 5K THE Mary Ann Koehler Clan
5K FEMALE 15-18 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 450 MEGAN PETZOLD 23:55.8 7:43 15 F 5K
2 451 AMANDA PFAHNING 26:02.3 8:24 16 F 5K
3 206 CAITLIN CASEY 29:59.3 9:40 15 F 5K
4 194 RACHEL BRONSON 29:59.4 9:40 16 F 5K
5 162 ABBI BERARD 32:27.5 10:28 16 F 5K
6 492 MATTHEW SIGMOND 34:16.7 11:03 15 F 5K Team SJMA
7 359 ELLIE KRACHT 35:51.4 11:34 16 F 5K
8 177 CAROLINE BOVEE 36:24.4 11:45 15 F 5K
9 287 HAILEE GODIN 39:31.0 12:45 18 F 5K
10 490 NATALIE SIEGLER 39:33.6 12:45 17 F 5K Butts Up!
11 396 CALLIE MATHIESEN 51:50.5 16:43 17 F 5K
12 412 MAKAYLA MILLHOUSE 51:50.5 16:43 15 F 5K
13 370 ANASTASIA LARSON 53:12.6 17:10 16 F 5K
14 488 ABBY SIEGLER 54:03.2 17:26 15 F 5K Butts Up!
15 257 TAYLOR DVORAN 55:45.0 17:59 17 F 5K Butts Up!
5K FEMALE 19-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 312 LINDY HESS 21:16.5 6:52 23 F 5K
2 158 KATELYN BECKER 27:04.2 8:44 22 F 5K Heart and Sole
3 382 MELISSA MANCL 29:45.9 9:36 27 F 5K
4 337 BRITTANY JOHNSON 30:29.3 9:50 29 F 5K
5 468 AMY REFFNER 30:41.3 9:54 25 F 5K
6 447 Alyssa Peotter 32:15.6 10:24 29 F 5K
7 558 IVANNIA GONZALEZ-HERERRA 33:35.9 10:50 26 F 5K
8 272 BROOKE FELCKOWSKI 33:51.3 10:55 28 F 5K
9 514 BRITTANY STARK 34:17.2 11:04 28 F 5K
10 426 ASHLEY NICKEL 34:58.9 11:17 25 F 5K
11 544 HANNAH YOUNG 41:52.8 13:30 27 F 5K
12 304 GINA HAYEK 42:09.9 13:36 25 F 5K
13 345 RENEE KINNEY 42:27.5 13:42 29 F 5K
14 329 ALIVIA JAGIELO 42:28.2 13:42 28 F 5K
15 150 ELIZABETH ABEL 46:37.6 15:02 26 F 5K
16 235 BRITTNEY DAVEN 46:37.7 15:02 28 F 5K
17 578 Jacey Frakes 49:11.0 15:52 24 F 5K
18 460 KELSEY POWELL 53:29.2 17:15 28 F 5K Daly Drug
19 565 Linda Becker 55:45.5 17:59 29 F 5K
20 198 NICOLE BURDICK 56:32.8 18:14 21 F 5K
21 205 RACHEL CALMES 57:09.8 18:26 21 F 5K
22 391 ERIN MARKWROTH 57:17.5 18:29 20 F 5K
23 590 Bobbie Aron 1:01:43.7 19:55 24 F 5K
24 591 Rachel Smith 1:01:44.5 19:55 26 F 5K
25 421 MEGAN MUELLER 1:09:14.2 22:20 25 F 5K
5K FEMALE 30-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 182 KELLY BRANDENBURGER 23:43.1 7:39 37 F 5K THE Mary Ann Koehler Clan
2 326 Leslie Ironside 23:57.3 7:44 34 F 5K
3 576 Cristin Hopp 24:34.2 7:55 35 F 5K
4 586 Kelly Gardner 24:57.8 8:03 39 F 5K
5 385 KATIE MARCOUILLER 26:51.3 8:40 38 F 5K
6 237 CHELSEA DEDERICH 28:10.9 9:05 30 F 5K
7 466 JESSICA RAASCH 28:54.0 9:19 32 F 5K
8 405 DECEMBER MELVILLE 29:27.3 9:30 36 F 5K
9 260 HEATHER EICHENBERG 30:24.9 9:48 35 F 5K
10 383 ANNIE MANN 31:43.7 10:14 34 F 5K
11 334 JULIANA JAGLA 32:10.1 10:23 39 F 5K THE Mary Ann Koehler Clan
12 321 HOLLY HOERTH 32:49.7 10:35 38 F 5K
13 324 JESSICA HUTCHINSON 33:13.4 10:43 30 F 5K
14 267 HALEY FARA 34:20.7 11:05 32 F 5K
15 607 KELBY BONAWITZ 34:30.4 11:08 35 F 5K
16 336 KELLY JANSSEN 35:10.7 11:21 36 F 5K
17 262 JACKIE ESSELMAN 35:50.3 11:34 32 F 5K
18 523 AMY TORK 35:50.5 11:34 32 F 5K
19 484 KELLEY SCHMIDT 36:12.6 11:41 35 F 5K
20 232 LAUREN DAILEY 36:51.8 11:53 39 F 5K
21 439 Tricia Ostrum 38:50.3 12:32 39 F 5K
22 153 ANDREA ALTOTT 42:30.8 13:43 30 F 5K
23 228 GERALYN CZERWINSKI 43:23.5 14:00 39 F 5K
24 550 LACEY BELL 45:17.3 14:36 37 F 5K
25 603 SUSAN BECKER 45:20.8 14:37 30 F 5K
26 602 LYNN KOEHLER 45:55.6 14:49 38 F 5K
27 155 ASHLEY ARENDT 46:08.7 14:53 31 F 5K
28 539 BECKY WORDEN 46:52.3 15:07 36 F 5K
29 157 TAMI BASTIEN 47:18.0 15:15 37 F 5K
30 171 REBECCA BOREK 49:28.0 15:57 36 F 5K
31 404 JEN MELVILLE 50:07.2 16:10 38 F 5K
32 399 Karla McDonald 50:42.1 16:21 33 F 5K
33 338 JAIMEE KAETTERHENRY-DALLMAN 50:55.6 16:25 33 F 5K SURVIVOR
34 381 SARA MANCHESKI 51:58.4 16:46 39 F 5K
35 341 GAGAN KAUR 51:59.3 16:46 32 F 5K
36 425 JENNIFER NETZ 52:14.2 16:51 35 F 5K Daly Drug
37 217 Tina Christopherson 52:41.1 17:00 38 F 5K
38 349 KAYLA KLISH 52:43.3 17:00 30 F 5K
39 502 CANDACE SLATTERY 53:01.8 17:06 36 F 5K
40 256 SHARON DVORAN 54:04.5 17:26 38 F 5K Butts Up!
41 253 BECKY DRAXLER 55:35.6 17:56 37 F 5K Butts Up!
42 344 LIZ KING 55:53.3 18:02 35 F 5K
43 219 SARA CISAR 57:06.6 18:25 34 F 5K
44 200 MEGAN BUSHMAKER 57:11.6 18:27 30 F 5K
45 420 SUSAN MOSING 57:29.8 18:33 39 F 5K
46 264 MARISA EWERT 57:55.7 18:41 32 F 5K
47 353 NICOLE KOEHLER 58:05.2 18:44 33 F 5K THE Mary Ann Koehler Clan
48 609 EMILY KRUG 58:39.0 18:55 33 F 5K
49 380 GABRIELLE MAHONEY 58:44.7 18:57 32 F 5K
50 424 CRYSTAL NAWROT 1:01:42.2 19:54 37 F 5K Team Bill
51 589 Mindi Woodward 1:01:46.1 19:55 30 F 5K
52 476 BECKY ROSSENBACH 1:01:49.5 19:56 34 F 5K
53 242 JESSICA DIERCKS 1:02:07.5 20:02 36 F 5K Daly Drug
54 392 KACIE MARTH 1:02:30.6 20:10 35 F 5K
55 410 MELISSA MILLER 1:03:25.9 20:27 32 F 5K Team Cathy
56 554 SARA GOLDBERG 1:06:09.7 21:20 36 F 5K
57 555 ALICIA KORTH 1:06:10.3 21:21 34 F 5K
58 310 ELIZABETH HERWALD 1:09:14.4 22:20 33 F 5K
5K FEMALE 40-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 249 NICOLE DOLAN 23:51.2 7:42 45 F 5K The Dolans
2 532 VICTORIA WHITMARSH 27:37.3 8:55 45 F 5K
3 547 CARMEN ZIEGAHN 28:38.2 9:14 45 F 5K
4 299 LYNETTE GRUSZYNSKI 29:43.9 9:35 44 F 5K Daly Drug SURVIVOR
5 499 TRACY SIPLA 32:03.0 10:20 40 F 5K
6 221 VICKI CORNWELL 32:03.2 10:20 43 F 5K
7 368 ERIKA LANGFOSS 32:42.2 10:33 42 F 5K Walkie Talkies
8 373 KATHY LARSON 33:58.4 10:57 44 F 5K
9 463 Chris Pulchinski 34:31.6 11:08 48 F 5K
10 271 CARRIE FEDERWITZ 35:10.6 11:21 40 F 5K
11 356 ANNA KOPLIN 35:18.2 11:23 49 F 5K Carol Los
12 446 JAIME PELOT 36:16.6 11:42 42 F 5K Heart and Sole
13 402 JENNI MELCHER 37:41.7 12:09 45 F 5K
14 595 Carol Main 39:22.0 12:42 40 F 5K
15 288 SHAWN GODIN 39:29.8 12:44 46 F 5K
16 226 RACHAEL CRULL 39:58.7 12:54 46 F 5K Carol Los
17 358 DAWN KRACHT 40:14.8 12:59 44 F 5K SURVIVOR
18 207 CONNIE CASEY 40:24.2 13:02 45 F 5K
19 836 HEATHER ERICKSON 42:27.7 13:42 45 F 5K
20 401 KARLA MCGUIGAN 42:30.8 13:43 43 F 5K
21 211 MEGAN CHRISTOPHERSON 42:34.7 13:44 45 F 5K
22 501 MELISSA SLACK 44:47.3 14:27 41 F 5K SURVIVOR
23 475 ANN ROQUET 45:07.8 14:33 49 F 5K
24 411 AMY MILLHOUSE 47:06.0 15:12 41 F 5K
25 397 MICHELE MATHIESEN 47:06.6 15:12 43 F 5K
26 250 AMANDA DOTTER 47:18.3 15:15 41 F 5K
27 291 JENNIE GOLOBOY 47:22.2 15:17 47 F 5K Team SJMA
28 580 Jennie Russell 49:12.1 15:52 40 F 5K
29 156 ALICIA BAKER 51:42.5 16:41 43 F 5K
30 417 JESSICA MONTERO 51:42.6 16:41 41 F 5K
31 307 BETH HENDRICKSON 52:16.8 16:52 44 F 5K
32 534 JAMIE WILSON 52:56.8 17:05 41 F 5K
33 293 PAULA GROSS 53:30.8 17:15 48 F 5K Daly Drug
34 482 HEATHER SCHEMMEL 53:36.8 17:17 46 F 5K Carol Los
35 255 LORI DREXLER 53:39.8 17:18 49 F 5K
36 152 SHEILA ALDRICH 53:50.5 17:22 46 F 5K
37 289 Angela Gollon 54:10.2 17:28 42 F 5K
38 562 PAULA REAVES 54:32.2 17:35 49 F 5K
39 303 TRESSA HASTREITER 55:48.7 18:00 41 F 5K
40 277 REBECCA FETTERER 55:53.8 18:02 44 F 5K Team Buteyn
41 470 HEATHER RICHARDSON 56:53.8 18:21 41 F 5K
42 479 CASEY ROWE 56:53.8 18:21 40 F 5K
43 485 LEANDA SCHNEIDER 56:55.3 18:22 48 F 5K
44 301 LUCI HANSEN 56:55.7 18:22 45 F 5K
45 486 AMY SEVERSON 57:31.0 18:33 41 F 5K
46 197 CAROL BURDICK 1:01:29.0 19:50 48 F 5K
47 588 Cathy Kennica 1:01:43.9 19:55 46 F 5K
48 292 RENEE GOTZ 1:02:05.4 20:02 43 F 5K
49 422 JAMIE MURPHY 1:02:09.2 20:03 41 F 5K
50 527 SHELLY VOIGHT 1:02:09.6 20:03 45 F 5K
51 305 MELINDA HEINZ 1:08:45.1 22:11 44 F 5K
5K FEMALE 50-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 478 SANDY ROTH 30:16.9 9:46 57 F 5K
2 300 KARYN HANSEN 31:11.4 10:04 55 F 5K
3 318 JULIE HILES 32:18.6 10:25 59 F 5K
4 179 SUSAN BOVEE 36:24.6 11:45 55 F 5K
5 285 CATOL GIANNONI 40:02.7 12:55 52 F 5K
6 513 LORI STANTON 41:59.3 13:33 54 F 5K Walkie Talkies
7 400 DOREEN MCDONALD 41:59.9 13:33 58 F 5K Walkie Talkies SURVIVOR
8 170 MARIETTE BOOTH 42:45.4 13:47 51 F 5K
9 316 SHARI HEUSON 43:31.2 14:02 54 F 5K
10 524 DIANE TREMMEL 46:08.2 14:53 58 F 5K
11 519 THERESE STILSON 49:11.7 15:52 53 F 5K
12 161 Lori Bemke 50:42.7 16:21 56 F 5K
13 427 Betty Jo Ninneman 50:56.1 16:26 52 F 5K
14 520 SALLY SULLIVAN 50:57.2 16:26 57 F 5K
15 432 ANN OLIGNEY 53:02.5 17:06 50 F 5K SURVIVOR
16 537 JULIE WINDSOR 53:39.8 17:18 55 F 5K
17 573 Kim Rayburn 53:40.1 17:19 50 F 5K
18 203 LYNDA BUTTERFIELD 53:55.2 17:24 54 F 5K SURVIVOR
19 154 PAMELA ANDERSON 54:08.9 17:28 54 F 5K Daly Drug
20 563 TRACEY PATYCK 54:31.8 17:35 53 F 5K SURVIVOR
21 339 JEANNIE KARMOWSKI 54:41.1 17:38 59 F 5K Team Bill
22 495 RENE SINA 55:00.6 17:45 52 F 5K
23 549 DONA MAE ZITZOW 56:10.5 18:07 58 F 5K
24 362 EVA KRUEGER 56:47.0 18:19 58 F 5K
25 474 DOREEN ROMANSKI 57:52.7 18:40 57 F 5K SURVIVOR
26 342 JEAN KEIP 57:53.8 18:40 58 F 5K
27 173 DEANNE BORSKI 58:00.1 18:43 55 F 5K
28 390 KRIS MARKWORTH 58:03.9 18:44 53 F 5K
29 444 DENISE PAVLICEK 1:01:01.5 19:41 50 F 5K
30 340 CINDY KATTHOEFER 1:01:42.0 19:54 58 F 5K Team Bill
31 509 CHERYL SPINLER 1:02:47.2 20:15 59 F 5K
32 284 BARB GEGARE 1:05:19.1 21:04 58 F 5K Team Bill SURVIVOR
33 473 BARB ROBBINS 1:05:25.1 21:06 59 F 5K Team Bill
34 545 DEANNA ZANON 1:08:44.3 22:10 51 F 5K
5K FEMALE 60-69 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 584 Dorothea Ho 23:18.4 7:31 61 F 5K
2 531 ROXY WERNBERG 24:58.3 8:03 60 F 5K
3 317 KATHY HILDEBRANDT 29:52.1 9:38 66 F 5K
4 367 MICHELLE LANGE 30:08.8 9:43 64 F 5K
5 347 CAROLINE KIRSENLOHR 32:17.0 10:25 62 F 5K
6 516 JUDY STEINKE 42:30.7 13:43 64 F 5K SURVIVOR
7 270 NANCY FARA 43:29.3 14:02 69 F 5K
8 313 NANCY HESS 45:31.2 14:41 61 F 5K
9 314 KATHY HESS 48:53.6 15:46 60 F 5K Daly Drug
10 459 LEANNE PLUEGER 50:34.3 16:19 67 F 5K
11 522 KAY TIPPING 54:42.2 17:39 69 F 5K Team Bill
12 164 STACY BERARD 54:58.4 17:44 60 F 5K
13 546 DAWN ZELLNER 56:10.7 18:07 63 F 5K
14 494 GINNY SIMMET 56:20.1 18:10 68 F 5K Heart and Sole SURVIVOR
15 166 CHARLIE BIGALKE 56:20.2 18:10 63 F 5K Heart and Sole
16 220 SANDY COON 56:51.7 18:20 61 F 5K
17 218 KATHY CISAR 57:06.4 18:25 62 F 5K
18 557 LINDA NELSON 57:57.3 18:42 62 F 5K
19 597 KAREN HAFERMAN 58:00.6 18:43 62 F 5K
20 438 DOROTHY OLSON 58:22.5 18:50 66 F 5K
21 379 CHRIS MAGUIRE 58:46.2 18:57 66 F 5K
22 279 MARILYN FOLEY 59:06.1 19:04 65 F 5K
23 457 JANE PLOWMAN 59:10.1 19:05 67 F 5K SURVIVOR
24 419 ROSEMARY MOONEY 1:01:30.0 19:50 68 F 5K SURVIVOR
25 306 JOANN HELLER 1:02:04.6 20:01 62 F 5K
26 258 CATHY DYSZELSKI 1:03:22.4 20:26 61 F 5K Team Cathy SURVIVOR
27 201 ROSIE BUTEYN 1:03:31.8 20:29 68 F 5K Team Buteyn SURVIVOR
28 252 JANE DRAPER 1:04:49.1 20:55 69 F 5K
29 322 DORANN HOLL 1:04:55.5 20:56 67 F 5K
30 209 KAREN CHRISTOPHERS 1:05:02.1 20:59 66 F 5K
31 587 Linda Maule 1:08:05.3 21:58 66 F 5K
32 455 AMY PLOWMAN 1:08:56.7 22:14 64 F 5K
5K FEMALE 70 AND OVER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 507 JEAN SPAULDING 40:32.9 13:05 71 F 5K SURVIVOR
2 487 KATHY SIEGLE 41:53.8 13:31 72 F 5K
3 465 Gail Quinn 43:00.2 13:52 71 F 5K
4 428 LINDA O'DELL 56:49.0 18:20 70 F 5K
5 464 Bonnie Quinn 57:12.6 18:27 73 F 5K
6 429 Cherie Oldenburg 57:12.8 18:27 74 F 5K
7 407 MARY JO MEYER 1:01:55.2 19:58 71 F 5K
8 538 DONNA WINTERS 1:03:35.6 20:31 73 F 5K
9 159 ERIKA BECKERS 1:07:51.2 21:53 79 F 5K SURVIVOR