BAND ON THE RUN 2020 - OVERALL
Position Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Division
5K TOP MALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 497 DREW SPENNER 20:21.4 6:34 M 16 5K
2 500 MARIO PEREZ-AHUATL 20:29.9 6:36 M 18 5K
3 185 PATRICK HARPER 25:39.7 8:16 M 44 5K
5K TOP FEMALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 186 LENA HARPER 27:56.0 9:01 F 40 5K
2 179 ELLIE BOYER 28:21.4 9:09 F 40 5K
3 187 ROZLYN HERNANDEZ 28:52.1 9:19 F 46 5K
5K MALE 13 AND UNDER - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 492 WYATT STRAWMYER 41:00.3 13:14 M 13 5K
2 469 CHRISTOPHER MYERS 55:22.4 17:52 M 2 5K
3 362 MATTHEW MYERS 1:02:36.8 20:12 M 5 5K
5K MALE 14-18 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 190 JACKSON HERNANDEZ 27:35.0 8:54 M 18 5K
2 490 JOSH STRAWMYER 58:00.3 18:43 M 16 5K
3 488 BRETT STINE 1:10:17.6 22:40 M 17 5K
5K MALE 19-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 496 DEVIN YODER 27:35.0 8:54 M 26 5K
2 182 MICHAEL EDDY 32:42.5 10:33 M 25 5K
3 188 IVAN HERNANDEZ 37:42.4 12:10 M 19 5K
5K MALE 30-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 481 ANDRES SALAZAR 29:54.3 9:39 M 32 5K
2 498 CHRIS PAULSON 1:02:16.1 20:05 M 36 5K
5K MALE 40-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 199 ADAM MYERS 1:02:37.1 20:12 M 42 5K
5K MALE 60-69 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 499 KEN PANGLE 26:15.1 8:28 M 60 5K
2 717 WAYNE WALKER 55:16.0 17:50 M 61 5K
5K FEMALE 14-18 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 503 MICHELLE PEREZ-AHUATL 29:18.2 9:27 F 14 5K
2 189 MIA HERNANDEZ 37:42.9 12:10 F 14 5K
3 197 SYDNEY MARK 38:18.0 12:21 F 18 5K
4 657 ABIGAIL LOPEZ 59:11.6 19:05 F 16 5K
5 193 GABRIELA LAVAIRE 1:03:55.2 20:37 F 14 5K
6 191 LESLIE HERRERA 1:10:31.1 22:45 F 15 5K
5K FEMALE 19-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 196 TRISTAN MABBITT 48:12.6 15:33 F 23 5K
5K FEMALE 30-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 183 LORENA GAETA 32:34.2 10:30 F 31 5K
2 194 LUCY LAVAIRE 1:06:47.2 21:33 F 37 5K
5K FEMALE 40-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 501 ANAMARIA PEREZ-PALIERO 35:39.6 11:30 F 40 5K
2 192 TINA KELLEY 39:14.8 12:39 F 46 5K
3 195 STACEY MABBITT 48:12.3 15:33 F 49 5K
4 716 REBECCA PITT 48:30.5 15:39 F 46 5K
5 522 KELLY ROSI 48:30.7 15:39 F 41 5K
6 200 KELLY MYERS 55:21.8 17:51 F 42 5K
7 494 ANGELA STRAWMYER-GREVER 58:04.0 18:44 F 40 5K
8 715 BRIDGET LOPEZ 58:56.3 19:01 F 48 5K
5K FEMALE 50-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 495 JULIA WALKER 55:16.8 17:50 F 53 5K
2 471 JILL RIEMENSCHNEIDER 55:29.6 17:54 F 53 5K